Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hopyard Village in Pleasanton, CA - Page 2

18,431 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,790
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,790 - $3,005

    Wood Creek

    637 Stonebridge Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    (925) 386-2206
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,189+
    2 BEDS
    $4,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,182 - $4,352
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,189 - $4,359

    121 Tasman

    121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134
    (650) 744-0399
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075

    Woodland Park

    45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    (650) 374-0624
  4. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,087+
    3 BEDS
    $3,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,077 - $4,737
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,087 - $4,511

    Koda on Fremont

    39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (669) 219-2371
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $3,381+
    1 BED
    $3,792+
    2 BEDS
    $4,472+
    3 BEDS
    $6,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,290 - $5,920
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,381 - $6,011

    Encasa

    550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    (669) 266-2601
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,386+
    2 BEDS
    $4,504+
    3 BEDS
    $3,566+
    4 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,375 - $12,995
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,386 - $13,006

    Santana Row

    377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128
    (562) 386-0299
  7. |
    1 BED
    $3,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,420 - $3,657
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,445 - $3,495

    Bridgepointe

    1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404
    (650) 735-8893
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,922+
    1 BED
    $3,091+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    4 BEDS
    $6,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,864 - $8,076
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,922 - $6,907

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
  9. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,447

    Mira Vista Hills

    2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
    (925) 526-7084
  10. Price Drop. $514 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,687+
    1 BED
    $2,866+
    2 BEDS
    $3,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $5,057
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,957

    LINQ

    1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133
    (669) 201-3276
  11. 1 BED
    $3,739+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869

    Naya

    1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    (650) 772-5214
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,282+
    1 BED
    $2,467+
    2 BEDS
    $2,892+

    Aster

    6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568
    (925) 397-5490
  13. |
    1 BED
    $3,347+
    2 BEDS
    $3,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,315 - $4,706
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,347 - $3,744

    The Standard (CA)

    515 Lincoln Ave, San Jose, CA 95126
    (669) 400-0495
  14. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $4,237
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,230 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,965

    The Ryden

    138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110
    (669) 279-4050
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403

    47Hundred

    4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (510) 616-7988
  16. Price Drop. $527 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    3 BEDS
    $3,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,489

    Lincoln Landing

    22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541
    (510) 876-9538
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $2,947+
    2 BEDS
    $4,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,940 - $5,950
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,947 - $5,847

    Atlas

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 907-4735
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,277+
    2 BEDS
    $3,822+
    3 BEDS
    $5,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,270 - $6,924
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,277 - $5,997

    The Asher

    1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536
    (510) 674-0646
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,544+
    2 BEDS
    $5,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $6,403
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,544 - $6,412

    Prado

    3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (669) 400-0641
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.