Apartments for Rent near Adobe Plaza Shopping Center in Pacifica, CA - Page 11
-
1 Month Free -
1 BED$4,264+2 BEDS$5,610+3 BEDS$6,465+Metropolitan
338 S Fremont St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,709Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,709
The Wilson
973 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,211+1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$2,882+3 BEDS$4,557+
The Uptown
500 William St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,649+
1715 Central Apartments
1715 Central Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
-
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$2,022+4 BEDS$2,594+
Lord Tennyson Apartments
2191 W Tennyson Rd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,062+2 BEDS$5,678+Base Rent$4,054 - $5,670Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,062 - $5,678
Ashton
301 Executive Park Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94134 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,290+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,187+3 BEDS$5,515+
The Lagoons
611 Bounty Dr, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,382+2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$4,307+Base Rent$3,371 - $4,646Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,382 - $4,657
Bay View Terrace
3460-3480 Carter Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,389Base Rent$5,000 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$389Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,389 - $5,589
1700 California Street
1700 California St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Good Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,608+1 BED$3,068+Base Rent$2,584 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $3,068
Alta Waverly
2302 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,855+
MacArthur Commons
540 39th St, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $754 OffSTUDIO$4,149+1 BED$4,405+2 BEDS$5,319+3 BEDS$7,331+
The Dean
458 San Antonio Rd, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,438+1 BED$4,099+2 BEDS$5,940+
Addison
1950 Addison St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,899+3 BEDS$3,670+
Lydian
238 13th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 BED$3,685+2 BEDS$6,380+3 BEDS$8,410+4 BEDS$9,800+
The Standard at Berkeley
2580 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
STUDIO$2,765+1 BED$3,407+2 BEDS$5,234+3 BEDS$6,731+
The Bower
1095 Rollins Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,537+2 BEDS$3,792+3 BEDS$4,752+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,825Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $4,752
Juniper
15 Poncetta Dr, Daly City, CA 94015 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,045+3 BEDS$5,355+
Avalon San Bruno
1099 Admiral Ct, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+
Seventy Harlan
70 Harlan St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$2,440+
ReNew Miramonte
2100 Miramonte Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,943+3 BEDS$7,129+Base Rent$6,884 - $7,734Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$6,943 - $7,793
Preserve at Marin
350 Robin Dr, Corte Madera, CA 94925 -
Discounts
-
-
STUDIO$3,337+1 BED$3,929+2 BEDS$5,227+3 BEDS$5,457+
Station Park Green
430 Station Park Cir S100, San Mateo, CA 94402 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$3,547+
The Courtyards at 65th Street
1465 65th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,769+2 BEDS$3,387+3 BEDS$3,897+
Avenue 64
6399 Christie Ave, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
STUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,127+2 BEDS$2,519+
City View
25200 Carlos Bee Blvd, Hayward, CA 94542 -
-
1 BED$3,069+2 BEDS$4,349+
Lakeshore Landing
2717 S Norfolk St, San Mateo, CA 94403 -