Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Adobe Plaza Shopping Center in Pacifica, CA - Page 2

11,411 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $702 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,206
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,202 - $3,811
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,206 - $3,666

    1188 Mission at Trinity Place

    1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-5330
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,922+
    1 BED
    $3,091+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    4 BEDS
    $6,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,864 - $8,076
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,922 - $6,907

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,288
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,282 - $3,610
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,288 - $3,418

    1190 Mission at Trinity Place

    1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 677-8330
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,765+
    1 BED
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,705 - $6,051
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,765 - $5,260

    Jasper

    45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (510) 900-4843
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,713+
    2 BEDS
    $8,066+

    Spera

    39 Tehama St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 227-9613
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $3,021+
    3 BEDS
    $4,248+
    5 BEDS
    $6,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425

    1122U

    1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702
    (510) 877-5991
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,962+
    1 BED
    $3,592+
    2 BEDS
    $5,725+

    L Seven

    1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 616-9914
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,149+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+

    SKAIA

    330 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 988-5156
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403

    47Hundred

    4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (510) 616-7988
  10. Price Drop. $527 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    3 BEDS
    $4,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,489

    Lincoln Landing

    22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541
    (510) 876-9538
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $2,947+
    2 BEDS
    $4,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,940 - $6,180
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,947 - $5,847

    Atlas

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 907-4735
  12. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,538+
    2 BEDS
    $3,318+
    3 BEDS
    $3,801+

    Channel House

    40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (510) 822-8410
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,432+
    2 BEDS
    $3,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,426 - $8,077
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,432 - $7,875

    1177 Market at Trinity Place

    1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 906-8630
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,834+
    3 BEDS
    $6,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130

    Vasara

    110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 885-9519
  15. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,074+
    3 BEDS
    $5,130+

    Star Harbor

    1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (341) 766-0776
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940

    The Durant

    2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 619-2312
  17. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,034+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,309

    Lantana Uptown

    625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (341) 999-2841
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,408+
    1 BED
    $2,532+
    2 BEDS
    $5,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,394 - $6,150
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $6,013

    Launch

    1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (628) 250-2691
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $4,283+
    1 BED
    $4,325+
    2 BEDS
    $5,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,232 - $8,474
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,283 - $6,678

    Landsby

    2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040
    (650) 249-9432
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,791+
    1 BED
    $3,091+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $5,170+

    The Emery

    4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (341) 999-3609
  21. 1 BED
    $4,037+
    2 BEDS
    $5,687+
    3 BEDS
    $7,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,030 - $8,099
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,037 - $7,807

    One Adrian

    1 Adrian Ct, Burlingame, CA 94010
    (623) 244-8476
  22. Price Drop. $766 Off
    1 BED
    $3,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923

    Isle House

    39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 265-6325
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,645+
    1 BED
    $3,982+
    2 BEDS
    $5,603+
    3 BEDS
    $6,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,645 - $10,129

    Lume

    172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026
    (628) 300-3903
  24. Exceptional Value
    4 BEDS
    $1,744+
    5 BEDS
    $1,680+
    6 BEDS
    $1,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463

    Pique Berkeley

    2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 463-9931
  25. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $3,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $6,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $6,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,170 - $6,900

    Hillside Village

    1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709
    (925) 258-2895
  26. |
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848

    The Dutton Apartments

    25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545
    (510) 370-4134
  27. |
    1 BED
    $3,580+
    2 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,405 - $5,039
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,580 - $4,680

    Finch at Larkspur

    700 Lincoln Village Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (415) 687-5526
  28. STUDIO
    $3,970+
    1 BED
    $4,691+
    2 BEDS
    $6,455+
    3 BEDS
    $9,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,960 - $9,535
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,970 - $9,545

    Alta Potrero

    1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 756-3278
  29. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,906

    Geary Courtyard

    639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 231-0730
  30. |
    1 BED
    $3,656+
    2 BEDS
    $4,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650 - $5,057
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,656 - $4,864

    33 8th at Trinity Place

    33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-4895
  31. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075

    Woodland Park

    45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    (650) 374-0624
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.