Apartments for Rent near Adobe Plaza Shopping Center in Pacifica, CA - Page 10
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,908+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,408+Base Rent$2,540 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,648 - $3,408
1050-1066 47th Ave
1050-1066 47th Ave, Oakland, CA 94601 -
1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,550+
Leafy Grove
20001-20019 San Miguel Ave, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
4030-4038 Martin Luther King Jr Way
4030-4038 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Bristol Manor
15977-15987 Maubert Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Good Value1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,225+3 BEDS$3,795+
Ambassador Apartments
145 N El Camino Real, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
-
STUDIO$1,245+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,895+
La Peralta
184 13th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
-
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,395+
Metro Park Apartment Homes
13495 Bancroft Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
3805-3815 Shafter Ave
3805-3815 Shafter Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,045+3 BEDS$5,355+
Avalon San Bruno
1099 Admiral Ct, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+
Seventy Harlan
70 Harlan St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$2,440+
ReNew Miramonte
2100 Miramonte Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,943+3 BEDS$7,129+Base Rent$6,884 - $7,734Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$6,943 - $7,793
Preserve at Marin
350 Robin Dr, Corte Madera, CA 94925 -
-
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,605+
Ashland Garden Apartments
16183 Ashland Ave, San Lorenzo, CA 94580 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,006+
Lakeside Village
4170 Springlake Dr, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,737Base Rent$4,299 - $4,725Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,737
885 Woodside
885 Woodside Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,528+2 BEDS$4,327+Base Rent$3,482 - $7,103Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,528 - $7,149
Acappella
1001 National Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,173+1 BED$3,748+2 BEDS$5,165+Base Rent$3,125 - $5,196Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,173 - $5,244
Vara
1600 15th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,107+2 BEDS$3,593+Base Rent$3,091 - $4,076Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,107 - $4,092
Pacifica Park
670 Hickey Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044 -
Price Drop. $946 OffSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,161+
Crystal Springs Terrace
2000 Crystal Springs Rd, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free