Apartments for Rent near Adobe Plaza Shopping Center in Pacifica, CA - Page 5
-
2 BEDS$4,375+3 BEDS$5,995+
-
-
2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
2627 Hillegass Avenue
2627 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $476 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,128+2 BEDS$3,744+Base Rent$3,009 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,128 - $4,633
Bay House Emeryville
5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,195+
Berkeley Park Apartments
2025 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,314+1 BED$2,461+3 BEDS$3,290+
Artistry Emeryville
6401 Shellmound St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,579Base Rent$5,571 - $5,588Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,579 - $5,596
38 Dolores
38 Dolores St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,995+
2333 Channing Way
2333 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$2,794+2 BEDS$3,097+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,806+2 BEDS$4,801+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $499 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Bridge at Emeryville
1325 40th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$4,136+Base Rent$2,711 - $4,467Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,516
Waterbend
5880 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,601+1 BED$3,060+2 BEDS$4,138+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $4,273
Aquatic Fourth Street
2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,287 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,839+1 BED$3,121+2 BEDS$3,895+
50 Jones
50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,558Base Rent$5,550Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,558
777 Tenn
777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Price Drop. $418 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,480+1 BED$2,968+2 BEDS$4,175+Base Rent$2,470 - $8,616Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,360
The Skylyne at Temescal
3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,679+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,245+2 BEDS$4,800+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,834+3 BEDS$4,784+4 BEDS$5,139+Base Rent$4,761 - $5,116Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,784 - $5,139
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,179+1 BED$4,544+2 BEDS$5,507+
Quincy
555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Mission Rock
365 Toni Stone Xing, San Francisco, CA 94158 -
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,195+
Shattuck Apartments
2322 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,597+1 BED$4,077+2 BEDS$6,046+Base Rent$3,590 - $9,738Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,597 - $6,533
The Brady
1 Brady St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,718+2 BEDS$5,479+Base Rent$3,711 - $5,682Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,718 - $5,479
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
-
Good Value1 BED$4,193+2 BEDS$5,200+3 BEDS$9,891+
The Cove at Tiburon
50 Barbaree Way, Tiburon, CA 94920 -
STUDIO$3,114+1 BED$3,315+2 BEDS$3,835+
Northpark
1080 Carolan Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,455+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,495+
2510 Bancroft Way
2510 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,659+1 BED$4,231+2 BEDS$6,332+Base Rent$3,654 - $7,142Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,659 - $6,363
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107