Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 7th Street Center in Oakland, CA

15,320 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,426+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $3,558
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,426 - $2,898

    Baxter on Broadway

    4901 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611
    (888) 386-6023
  2. Price Drop. $825 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,715+
    1 BED
    $4,713+
    2 BEDS
    $7,885+
    3 BEDS
    $8,385+

    NEMA

    8 10th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 345-1983
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,890+
    1 BED
    $3,387+
    2 BEDS
    $5,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,890 - $5,130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,890 - $5,130

    Parker

    2038 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3644
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,160+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+

    Park Lafayette

    3366 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549
    (925) 678-6234
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $3,647+
    2 BEDS
    $4,679+

    The Civic

    101-103 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 914-9324
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,347+
    1 BED
    $2,862+
    2 BEDS
    $3,777+
    3 BEDS
    $4,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $4,650
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,657

    Fourth Street East

    150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (415) 967-5239
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,451+
    1 BED
    $4,053+
    2 BEDS
    $4,711+
    3 BEDS
    $7,687+

    Hanover Soma West

    1140 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 466-1349
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,405+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,269 - $8,781
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,405 - $4,685

    The Tolman

    39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (844) 620-6192
  9. 1 BED
    $3,728+
    2 BEDS
    $5,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,721 - $6,345
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,728 - $6,352

    Revery

    1766 El Camino Real, Burlingame, CA 94010
    (628) 400-0167
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,584+
    1 BED
    $4,472+
    2 BEDS
    $5,715+

    2000 Post

    1777 Steiner St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (510) 529-3777
  11. Price Drop. $775 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,800+
    1 BED
    $3,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Anton Menlo

    3639 Haven Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 405-4173
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $4,157+

    HQ

    1532 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (415) 795-2194
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,695+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,595+
    3 BEDS
    $6,595+

    B28

    2028 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3707
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+

    The Dylan

    2200 John Muir Pky, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 444-3904
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,627+
    1 BED
    $3,559+
    2 BEDS
    $4,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,621 - $5,482
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $5,488

    33 8th at Trinity Place

    33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-4895
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

7th Street Center in Oakland, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 15,320 apartments near 7th Street Center Mall in Oakland, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the 7th Street Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Oakland, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.