Apartments for Rent near Carter Station Shopping Center in Newark, CA - Page 7
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,211+2 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$3,180 - $6,455Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,211 - $4,098
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,174+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,327Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,174
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $694 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,212+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,824+Base Rent$2,186 - $3,573Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,212 - $3,599
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,562+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,078+2 BEDS$4,144+Base Rent$3,072 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,078 - $4,144
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$3,995+
600 Whisman
600 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,650+
Four Seasons Apartments
1357 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
-
Price Drop. $719 OffSTUDIO$2,825+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$3,750+
Legacy Fountain Plaza
190 Ryland St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Good Value1 BED$3,288+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$3,063+2 BEDS$3,307+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,399Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,407
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,335+
Trinity Way Apartments
39655 Trinity Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$3,695+
Metro 348 Apartments
348 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,428+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,718+Base Rent$3,434 - $6,508Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,718
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,239+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,487+Base Rent$3,409 - $8,234Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,745
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
-
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,191+
Telegraph Arts
471 26th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,592+1 BED$2,991+2 BEDS$4,354+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$3,960+
Parc 88 by Trion Living
4445 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 BED$2,947+2 BEDS$3,247+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Good Value1 BED$3,293+2 BEDS$4,180+3 BEDS$4,715+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
-
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,357+3 BEDS$4,207+
Mill Creek
440 Dixon Landing Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
1 BED$3,853+2 BEDS$5,083+3 BEDS$6,970+
Park Place at San Mateo
1101-1101 Park Pl, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
-
1 BED$2,848+2 BEDS$3,454+3 BEDS$4,535+
Woodland Meadow
1600 Whitewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95131 -
-
1 BED$3,785+2 BEDS$5,174+3 BEDS$5,500+
Waters Edge
1200 E Hillsdale Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$6,125+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014