Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Carter Station Shopping Center in Newark, CA - Page 3

16,526 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,159+
    2 BEDS
    $4,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,152 - $4,157
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,159 - $4,164

    121 Tasman

    121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134
    (650) 744-0399
  2. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,933+
    3 BEDS
    $3,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,923 - $4,501
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $4,511

    Koda on Fremont

    39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (669) 219-2371
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $3,356+
    1 BED
    $3,577+
    2 BEDS
    $4,507+
    3 BEDS
    $6,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,265 - $5,920
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,356 - $6,011

    Encasa

    550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    (669) 266-2601
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403

    47Hundred

    4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (510) 616-7988
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,366+
    2 BEDS
    $2,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951

    Waterford Place

    4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568
    (925) 694-0571
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,445+
    2 BEDS
    $4,504+
    3 BEDS
    $3,566+
    4 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,434 - $13,989
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,445 - $14,000

    Santana Row

    377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128
    (562) 386-0299
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $3,533+
    1 BED
    $4,258+
    2 BEDS
    $6,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,505 - $8,093
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,309

    Hartwood

    401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (408) 413-4346
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075

    Woodland Park

    45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    (650) 374-0624
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,790+
    1 BED
    $4,350+
    2 BEDS
    $5,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,739 - $8,282
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,790 - $6,527

    Landsby

    2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040
    (650) 249-9432
  10. 1 BED
    $3,739+
    2 BEDS
    $4,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869

    Naya

    1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    (650) 772-5214
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,693+
    2 BEDS
    $3,511+
    3 BEDS
    $4,341+
    4 BEDS
    $5,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $5,803
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,693 - $5,811

    Exhibit at J Town

    525 N 7th St, San Jose, CA 95112
    (669) 291-2937
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,544+
    2 BEDS
    $5,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $6,403
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,544 - $6,412

    Prado

    3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (669) 400-0641
  13. Price Drop. $743 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $4,047+
    2 BEDS
    $5,898+

    Verve

    2020 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040
    (669) 467-2867
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.