Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Carter Station Shopping Center in Newark, CA - Page 6

16,546 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $3,063+
    2 BEDS
    $3,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,076 - $3,399
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,407

    Canyon Woods

    401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582
    (925) 396-7831
  2. 1 BED
    $3,439+
    2 BEDS
    $4,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,434 - $6,508
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,718

    Tamarind Square

    1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    (650) 668-4094
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,907+
    1 BED
    $3,172+
    2 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,902 - $6,881
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $4,416

    Domicilio

    431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 273-1315
  4. Price Drop. $327 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,832+
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+

    The Moran

    570 21st St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 318-3608
  5. STUDIO
    $3,114+
    1 BED
    $4,345+
    2 BEDS
    $4,900+
    3 BEDS
    $7,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,071 - $7,355
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,114 - $7,398

    Highwater

    1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063
    (650) 418-2041
  6. Price Drop. $315 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $3,220+
    2 BEDS
    $4,100+
    3 BEDS
    $5,745+

    Gideon

    150 Market St, Milpitas, CA 95035
    (669) 201-0354
  7. Price Drop. $610 Off
    1 BED
    $3,495+
    2 BEDS
    $4,765+

    Sofia

    3580 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (669) 201-9486
  8. 1 BED
    $2,570+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,289 - $3,194
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,570 - $3,200

    The Arbors

    3550 Pacific Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
    (925) 315-4477
  9. 1 BED
    $3,211+
    2 BEDS
    $3,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,180 - $6,455
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,211 - $4,098

    Mosaic Apartments

    500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126
    (669) 298-0941
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.