Apartments for Rent near Morgan Hill Retail in Morgan Hill, CA - Page 3
-
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,542+3 BEDS$4,541+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,116+2 BEDS$3,602+3 BEDS$5,033+Base Rent$3,109 - $5,342Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,116 - $5,033
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
-
1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,602+
Village at Madrone
18730 Miner Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,464+
88 Saratoga Avenue Apartments
80 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
STUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Price Drop. $399 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,765+2 BEDS$4,135+3 BEDS$5,680+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,196+2 BEDS$3,754+Base Rent$3,165 - $6,716Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,196 - $6,747
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,216+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,216
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,086 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,112 - $3,674
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
1 BED$3,126+2 BEDS$3,881+3 BEDS$4,542+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,109Base Rent$3,103 - $3,388Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,109 - $3,260
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
-
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,766+2 BEDS$3,367+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$3,655+
Avalon Morrison Park
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,470+3 BEDS$4,256+Base Rent$2,851 - $4,424Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $4,501
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,430+2 BEDS$4,055+3 BEDS$6,895+
Gideon
150 Market St, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
-
STUDIO$4,154+1 BED$4,454+2 BEDS$5,435+
Main Street Cupertino Lofts
19550 Vallco Pky, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,795+
Cypress Pointe Apartments
8200 Kern Ave, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,600+
Central Park Apartments
1750 Stokes St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,198+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$4,107+
One Pearl Place
5230 Terner Way, San Jose, CA 95136 -
-
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Plum Orchard Apartments
1505 De Rose Way, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,479+
201 River Street Apartments
201 River St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
STUDIO$2,045+2 BEDS$2,518+3 BEDS$2,789+
Cinnabar Commons
875 Cinnabar St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$972+1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,460+
Stevens Creek
4300 Stevens Creek Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,738+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,389+
Valley Village Retirement Community
390 N Winchester Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,240Base Rent$4,240Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,240700 Agnew Rd Unit PL FL4-ID1847
700 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,420Base Rent$3,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,420202 Calvert Dr Unit PL FL2-ID1949