Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Morgan Hill Retail in Morgan Hill, CA

6,462 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $727 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,927+
    1 BED
    $3,479+
    2 BEDS
    $4,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,918 - $6,369
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,927 - $6,012

    Maxwell at Bascom

    1350 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 201-2385
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,985+
    2 BEDS
    $3,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,970 - $5,060
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,985 - $5,075

    Vida at Morgan Hill

    18303 Alpera Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
    (669) 219-2906
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,510+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,465+
    3 BEDS
    $6,212+

    Orlo and Alba

    1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 268-3764
  4. Price Drop. $821 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+

    Park Kiely

    355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129
    (669) 271-3704
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,917+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,897 - $4,033
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,917 - $4,043

    Ascent

    5805 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
    (669) 202-6489
  6. Price Drop. $514 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,687+
    1 BED
    $2,866+
    2 BEDS
    $3,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $5,067
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,773

    LINQ

    1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133
    (669) 201-3276
  7. |
    1 BED
    $3,347
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,315 - $4,706
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,347

    The Standard (CA)

    515 Lincoln Ave, San Jose, CA 95126
    (669) 400-0495
  8. |
    2 BEDS
    $4,237
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,230 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,965

    The Ryden

    138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110
    (669) 279-4050
  9. 1 BED
    $3,419+
    2 BEDS
    $4,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,376 - $6,283
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,419 - $6,326

    Lynhaven

    919 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA 95128
    (650) 744-3980
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,803+
    2 BEDS
    $3,511+
    3 BEDS
    $4,341+
    4 BEDS
    $5,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $5,803
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,803 - $5,811

    Exhibit at J Town

    525 N 7th St, San Jose, CA 95112
    (669) 291-2937
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,225+
    1 BED
    $3,905+
    2 BEDS
    $7,475+

    River Row

    414 Front St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    (831) 226-1853
  12. Price Drop. $760 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,372+
    1 BED
    $3,805+
    2 BEDS
    $5,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,366 - $14,715
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,372 - $9,062

    Misora

    388 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 273-0383
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,390+
    2 BEDS
    $4,504+
    3 BEDS
    $3,566+
    4 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,379 - $13,989
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,390 - $14,000

    Santana Row

    377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128
    (562) 386-0299
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Morgan Hill Retail in Morgan Hill, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,462 apartments near Morgan Hill Retail Mall in Morgan Hill, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Morgan Hill Retail Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Morgan Hill, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.