Apartments for Rent near Morgan Hill Retail in Morgan Hill, CA - Page 4
-
STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,950+ -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,264+Village of Taxco
1324 S Winchester, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,684+2 BEDS$3,224+3 BEDS$5,348+Base Rent$3,208 - $5,332Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,224 - $5,348
Capitola Gardens
1745 46th Ave, Capitola, CA 95010 -
-
STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,858+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$3,544+
787 The Alameda
787 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,280+1 BED$3,840+2 BEDS$5,877+Base Rent$3,272 - $6,769Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,280 - $6,744
Anton Pacific
800 Pacific Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,959Base Rent$2,944 - $4,160Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,959 - $2,969
Monte Vista Apartments
16945 Del Monte Ave, Morgan Hill, CA 95037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$2,079 - $3,837Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,842
Civic Plaza Apartments
1495 Don Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,395+
Royal Ambassador Apartments
3450 Granada Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,367+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,356 - $4,051Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $4,062
San Jose Greens
2405 Woodard Rd, San Jose, CA 95124 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,177+3 BEDS$2,504+
Village at First
975 1st St, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941Base Rent$1,941 - $3,122Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,122
Westwood Ambassador
2606 Newhall St, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Discounts
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,025+
100 Union Avenue Apartments
100 Union Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,428+2 BEDS$3,161+3 BEDS$4,380+
Greenpointe
1599 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,031+
Village at Santa Teresa Apartments
1520 Hecker Pass Hwy, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,350+
Tuscany Square
836 Saint Elizabeth Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,885+
Oakridge Apartments
3655 Pruneridge Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,150+
Northlake Ambassador Apartments
380 Northlake Dr, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,100+
Coffeetree Apartments
600 Marathon Dr, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,350+
Sunnyvale Crossings
1180 Lochinvar Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
-
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$3,183+Base Rent$2,513 - $3,453Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,458
Lawrence Road Apartments
3555 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $484 Off
-
-
-
1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,449+
Mylo Santa Clara
3710 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $296 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$3,549+3 BEDS$4,477+
Willow Lake
1331 Lakeshore Cir, San Jose, CA 95131 -
-
1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,107+
Los Gatos Landing
2130 Southwest Expy, San Jose, CA 95126 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,134+Base Rent$2,457 - $3,761Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,554
San Marino
2175 Aborn Rd, San Jose, CA 95121