- South Bay Apartments
- El Sereno-Berkshire Historic Dist Apartments
- Northeast Los Angeles Apartments
- Downtown Los Angeles Apartments
- Westlake Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Prado Center in Monterey Park, CA
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,821+1 BED$3,161+2 BEDS$4,611+Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,695+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,495+
Venue Residences
3688 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,512+1 BED$2,852+2 BEDS$3,469+Base Rent$2,496 - $4,673Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,689
Living at Santa Monica
1519 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|STUDIO$3,563+1 BED$3,336+2 BEDS$4,930+3 BEDS$6,561+
Mariners Village
4600 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|
-
|
-
STUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,899+
Ferrante
300 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,445+
NEXEN
2968 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,651+
sageLA - Brand New
200 N Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,217+1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,171 - $4,482Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $4,528
Park East
200 Mesnager St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $840 Off1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,300+
Crescent at West Hollywood
1274 N Crescent Heights Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,285+
Archer Hollywood
1718 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $664 Off|STUDIO$2,534+1 BED$2,891+2 BEDS$3,592+
&Pico
11916 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $924 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,434+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$4,670+Base Rent$3,428 - $9,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,434 - $9,506
Sway
525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,777+2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$5,528+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$2,926+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$2,618 - $4,096Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,623 - $4,020
Madrid
8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,409+1 BED$3,009+2 BEDS$4,911+3 BEDS$6,130+Base Rent$2,402 - $25,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,409 - $25,607
THEA at Metropolis
1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$3,077+3 BEDS$4,101+
Sentral DTLA
755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
|STUDIO$3,599+1 BED$4,499+2 BEDS$6,487+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$4,995
Lido Apartments - 4025 Grandview
4025 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Price Drop. $713 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,322+1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$2,310 - $4,267Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $4,062
Alexan Noho West
11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,746+1 BED$3,145+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$5,993+Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074
VOX
3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$3,784+Base Rent$2,749 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,757 - $4,383
Junction Santa Monica
1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,505+1 BED$4,895+
One Museum Square
640 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,599+
SoLA
10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,567+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$4,934+Base Rent$3,386 - $8,624Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,397 - $8,635
Shoreline Gateway
777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,777+2 BEDS$4,960+Base Rent$2,768 - $13,975Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,777 - $13,984
Alloy
525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
Lido Apartments - 4847 Oakwood
4847 Oakwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,944+Base Rent$2,265 - $3,910Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,944
The Orchard
626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$3,104+3 BEDS$3,929+Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159
Jefferson Cenza
505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,504+1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,029+3 BEDS$4,909+Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909
Broadstone Inkwell
201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,955+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$4,080+
Ardence & Bloom
5620 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,499+
The Centennial Apartments - 10555 Bloomfield
10555 Bloomfield St, Toluca Lake, CA 91602 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$4,495+4 BEDS$4,395+
MV by CLG ( + Coliving)
3800 S Mentone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,895+
Apollo South Bay
12888 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,188+Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277
TENTEN Campus Glendale
414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,532+1 BED$3,242+2 BEDS$4,277+Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466
Opus LA
3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,593+2 BEDS$3,492+3 BEDS$4,540+
The Wylden Apartments
2910 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065
Prado Center in Monterey Park, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 46,935 apartments near Prado Center Mall in Monterey Park, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Prado Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Monterey Park, CA!
Education