- East Hollywood Apartments
- El Sereno-Berkshire Historic Dist Apartments
- Downtown Los Angeles Apartments
- Oak Knoll Apartments
- Northeast Los Angeles Apartments
- Westlake Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Monterey Park Mall in Monterey Park, CA
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,512+1 BED$2,852+2 BEDS$3,469+Base Rent$2,496 - $4,673Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,689
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,821+1 BED$3,161+2 BEDS$4,611+Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061
Citrus Commons
14150 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,695+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,495+
Venue Residences
3688 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,899+
Ferrante
300 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,342+Base Rent$2,191 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,237 - $4,578
Park East
200 Mesnager St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,445+
NEXEN
2968 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
|STUDIO$3,563+1 BED$3,486+2 BEDS$4,930+
Mariners Village
4600 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $840 Off1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,300+
Crescent at West Hollywood
1274 N Crescent Heights Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,450+
Monterey Station
180 E Monterey Ave, Pomona, CA 91767 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,120+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$3,616+
sageLA - Brand New
200 N Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,285+
Archer Hollywood
1718 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $664 Off|STUDIO$2,889+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,592+
&Pico
11916 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,562+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$3,742+Base Rent$2,557 - $4,093Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $4,017
Madrid
8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$3,059+2 BEDS$5,032+3 BEDS$5,675+Base Rent$2,452 - $25,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $25,607
THEA at Metropolis
1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|STUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,101+
Sentral DTLA
755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Price Drop. $713 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,366+1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,669+Base Rent$2,354 - $4,490Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $4,272
Alexan Noho West
11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,746+1 BED$3,267+2 BEDS$4,539+3 BEDS$5,997+Base Rent$2,739 - $6,726Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,038
VOX
3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$3,759+Base Rent$2,849 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $4,383
Junction Santa Monica
1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,567+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$5,112+Base Rent$3,386 - $8,624Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,397 - $8,635
Shoreline Gateway
777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$4,980+Base Rent$2,748 - $13,075Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,757 - $13,084
Alloy
525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,059+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,465Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,499
The Orchard
626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,979+Base Rent$2,300 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,219
Jefferson Cenza
505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,657+1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,004+3 BEDS$4,909+Base Rent$2,650 - $4,902Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $4,909
Broadstone Inkwell
201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,756+1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,188+Base Rent$2,643 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $5,277
TENTEN Campus Glendale
414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,532+1 BED$3,242+2 BEDS$4,277+Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466
Opus LA
3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,378+1 BED$2,591+2 BEDS$3,327+Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874
Cloud House
12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,311+1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$5,946+Base Rent$3,300 - $8,890Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,311 - $8,901
Overland & Ayres
2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,562+2 BEDS$3,417+4 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$2,236 - $5,901Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $5,906
Solana at Duarte Station
1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,405+Base Rent$2,141 - $6,175Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $6,185
Avenue 34
131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,434+1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$3,508+3 BEDS$5,259+Base Rent$2,397 - $7,521Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,434 - $5,409
The Monroe
127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Price Drop. $568 Off
-
Price Drop. $872 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,886+1 BED$3,406+2 BEDS$4,816+Base Rent$2,876 - $10,478Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,886 - $10,488
Habitat Residences
3401 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,446+2 BEDS$4,251+Base Rent$3,435 - $4,885Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,446 - $4,896
Silhouette Apartments
1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $394 Off|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,489+
The Orsini
550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $449 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,793+1 BED$2,955+2 BEDS$4,621+3 BEDS$8,503+Base Rent$2,785 - $8,495Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,503
Linea
2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Price Drop. $704 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$4,117+3 BEDS$14,776+Base Rent$2,645 - $23,165Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $23,215
Circa LA
1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,134+2 BEDS$3,650+Base Rent$3,127 - $4,462Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,134 - $4,469
NoHo 14
5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,142+3 BEDS$3,729+Base Rent$1,927 - $3,924Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,927 - $3,924
Living at NoHo
11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
Monterey Park Mall in Monterey Park, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 46,247 apartments near Monterey Park Mall Mall in Monterey Park, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Monterey Park Mall Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Monterey Park, CA!
Education