- East Hollywood Apartments
- El Sereno-Berkshire Historic Dist Apartments
- Downtown Los Angeles Apartments
- Oak Knoll Apartments
- Northeast Los Angeles Apartments
- Westlake Apartments
Apartments for Rent near MAR Center in Monterey Park, CA
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,695+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,495+
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,821+1 BED$3,161+2 BEDS$4,611+Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061
Citrus Commons
14150 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,512+1 BED$2,852+2 BEDS$3,469+Base Rent$2,496 - $4,673Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,689
Living at Santa Monica
1519 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Discounts
-
|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,285+
Archer Hollywood
1718 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$3,563+1 BED$3,486+2 BEDS$4,930+
Mariners Village
4600 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $664 Off|STUDIO$2,889+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,592+
&Pico
11916 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,899+
Ferrante
300 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,445+
NEXEN
2968 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,120+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$3,617+
sageLA - Brand New
200 N Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,473+2 BEDS$3,342+Base Rent$2,191 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,237 - $4,578
Park East
200 Mesnager St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $840 Off1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,300+
Crescent at West Hollywood
1274 N Crescent Heights Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,450+
Monterey Station
180 E Monterey Ave, Pomona, CA 91767 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,562+2 BEDS$3,417+4 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$2,236 - $5,901Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $5,906
Solana at Duarte Station
1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$4,925+4 BEDS$5,245+
Solaterra Granada Hills
16201 San Fernando Mission Blvd, Granada Hills, CA 91344 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,405+Base Rent$2,141 - $6,175Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $6,185
Avenue 34
131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,434+1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$3,508+3 BEDS$5,259+Base Rent$2,397 - $7,521Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,434 - $5,409
The Monroe
127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Price Drop. $568 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $872 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,886+1 BED$3,406+2 BEDS$4,816+Base Rent$2,876 - $10,478Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,886 - $10,488
Habitat Residences
3401 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Price Drop. $860 Off|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,550+
Violet on Virgil
160 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
|1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$3,298+
114 North Doheny Drive
114 N Doheny Dr, West Hollywood, CA 90048 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,446+2 BEDS$4,251+Base Rent$3,435 - $4,885Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,446 - $4,896
Silhouette Apartments
1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|STUDIO$2,359+1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,999+
888 at Grand Hope Park
888 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $394 Off|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,489+
The Orsini
550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,048+1 BED$3,602+2 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$3,043 - $8,528Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,048 - $8,529
AMLI Old Pasadena
75 W Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Price Drop. $449 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,793+1 BED$2,955+2 BEDS$4,621+3 BEDS$8,503+Base Rent$2,785 - $8,495Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,503
Linea
2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Price Drop. $704 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$4,117+3 BEDS$14,776+Base Rent$2,645 - $23,165Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $23,215
Circa LA
1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$2,088+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,981+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$2,998+
420 Windsor Rd
420 W Windsor Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
|1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,348+
2245 Beverly Glen Blvd.
2201-2245 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$2,274+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,349+
El Centro Apartments and Bungalows
6200 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,319+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$3,509+
Arrive Hollywood
6201 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$1,598+
245 South Serrano Ave
245 S Serrano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,134+2 BEDS$3,650+Base Rent$3,127 - $4,462Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,134 - $4,469
NoHo 14
5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,598+
2039 North Las Palmas Ave
2039 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,142+3 BEDS$3,729+Base Rent$1,927 - $3,924Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,927 - $3,924
Living at NoHo
11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
MAR Center in Monterey Park, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 45,932 apartments near MAR Center Mall in Monterey Park, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the MAR Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Monterey Park, CA!
Education