- South Bay Apartments
- El Sereno-Berkshire Historic Dist Apartments
- Northeast Los Angeles Apartments
- Oak Knoll Apartments
- Downtown Los Angeles Apartments
- Westlake Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Garvey Plaza in Monterey Park, CA
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,512+1 BED$2,852+2 BEDS$3,469+Base Rent$2,496 - $4,673Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,689
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,821+1 BED$3,161+2 BEDS$4,611+Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061
Citrus Commons
14150 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,695+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,495+
Venue Residences
3688 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,445+
NEXEN
2968 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,217+1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,171 - $4,482Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $4,528
Park East
200 Mesnager St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
STUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,899+
Ferrante
300 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|STUDIO$3,563+1 BED$3,336+2 BEDS$4,930+
Mariners Village
4600 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,633+
sageLA - Brand New
200 N Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $664 Off|STUDIO$2,603+1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,592+
&Pico
11916 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,300+
Monterey Station
180 E Monterey Ave, Pomona, CA 91767 -
|
-
Price Drop. $840 Off1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,300+
Crescent at West Hollywood
1274 N Crescent Heights Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,285+
Archer Hollywood
1718 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
-
Price Drop. $713 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$3,521+Base Rent$2,280 - $4,321Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,292 - $4,112
Alexan Noho West
11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,746+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$4,848+3 BEDS$6,014+Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074
VOX
3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$3,784+Base Rent$2,849 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $4,383
Junction Santa Monica
1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,567+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$4,934+Base Rent$3,386 - $10,010Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,397 - $10,021
Shoreline Gateway
777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,786+2 BEDS$4,980+Base Rent$2,777 - $13,975Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,786 - $13,984
Alloy
525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$2,365 - $3,465Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $3,499
The Orchard
626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$3,104+3 BEDS$3,929+Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159
Jefferson Cenza
505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,504+1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,027+3 BEDS$4,909+Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909
Broadstone Inkwell
201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,188+Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277
TENTEN Campus Glendale
414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,532+1 BED$3,242+2 BEDS$4,277+Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466
Opus LA
3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,378+1 BED$2,591+2 BEDS$3,372+Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874
Cloud House
12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,943 - $4,243Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,253
The Eden Apartments
1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,111+1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$5,946+Base Rent$3,100 - $8,890Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,111 - $8,901
Overland & Ayres
2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,562+2 BEDS$3,417+4 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$2,236 - $5,901Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,271 - $5,906
Solana at Duarte Station
1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,405+Base Rent$1,989 - $6,175Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $6,185
Avenue 34
131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,334+1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$3,508+3 BEDS$5,259+Base Rent$2,297 - $5,372Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,334 - $5,409
The Monroe
127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Price Drop. $568 Off
-
Price Drop. $872 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,886+1 BED$3,356+2 BEDS$4,816+Base Rent$2,876 - $10,478Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,886 - $10,488
Habitat Residences
3401 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,201+2 BEDS$4,251+Base Rent$3,190 - $4,885Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,201 - $4,896
Silhouette Apartments
1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|STUDIO$2,379+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,999+
888 at Grand Hope Park
888 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,489+
The Orsini
550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,048+1 BED$3,602+2 BEDS$5,043+3 BEDS$8,249+Base Rent$3,043 - $10,937Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,048 - $10,938
AMLI Old Pasadena
75 W Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Price Drop. $449 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,793+1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$4,671+3 BEDS$8,658+Base Rent$2,785 - $8,650Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,658
Linea
2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$4,222+3 BEDS$14,776+Base Rent$2,484 - $23,165Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,534 - $23,215
Circa LA
1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,174+
El Centro Apartments and Bungalows
6200 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028
Garvey Plaza in Monterey Park, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 46,663 apartments near Garvey Plaza Mall in Monterey Park, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Garvey Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Monterey Park, CA!
Education