Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tam Junction in Mill Valley, CA

10,709 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,426+
    1 BED
    $2,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $3,558
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,426 - $2,898

    Baxter on Broadway

    4901 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611
    (888) 386-6023
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,584+
    1 BED
    $4,472+
    2 BEDS
    $5,715+

    2000 Post

    1777 Steiner St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (510) 529-3777
  3. Price Drop. $825 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,700+
    1 BED
    $4,806+
    2 BEDS
    $7,985+
    3 BEDS
    $8,385+

    NEMA

    8 10th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 345-1983
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,890+
    1 BED
    $3,387+
    2 BEDS
    $5,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,890 - $5,130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,890 - $5,130

    Parker

    2038 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3644
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,160+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+

    Park Lafayette

    3366 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549
    (925) 678-6234
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $3,647+
    2 BEDS
    $4,679+

    The Civic

    101-103 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 914-9324
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,347+
    1 BED
    $2,862+
    2 BEDS
    $3,777+
    3 BEDS
    $4,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $4,650
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,657

    Fourth Street East

    150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (415) 967-5239
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $4,157+

    HQ

    1532 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (415) 795-2194
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,451+
    1 BED
    $4,053+
    2 BEDS
    $4,711+
    3 BEDS
    $7,687+

    Hanover Soma West

    1140 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 466-1349
  10. 1 BED
    $3,728+
    2 BEDS
    $5,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,721 - $6,345
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,728 - $6,352

    Revery

    1766 El Camino Real, Burlingame, CA 94010
    (628) 400-0167
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,695+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,595+
    3 BEDS
    $6,595+

    B28

    2028 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3707
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+

    The Dylan

    2200 John Muir Pky, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 444-3904
  13. STUDIO
    $4,073+
    1 BED
    $4,691+
    2 BEDS
    $6,455+
    3 BEDS
    $9,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,063 - $9,535
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,073 - $9,545

    Alta Potrero

    1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 756-3278
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,070+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $3,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $4,296
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,308

    The Exchange at Bayfront

    2525 Bayfront Blvd, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 999-7006
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,211 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,556

    Geary Courtyard

    639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 231-0730
  16. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    3 BEDS
    $3,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,406 - $3,355

    Harbor Park

    961 Porter St, Vallejo, CA 94590
    (707) 638-3213
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,583+
    2 BEDS
    $4,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,577 - $4,737
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,583 - $4,539

    33 8th at Trinity Place

    33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-4895
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $3,315+
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $5,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,101 - $7,203
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,315 - $7,232

    The Fillmore Center

    1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (341) 766-0675
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Tam Junction in Mill Valley, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 10,709 apartments near Tam Junction Mall in Mill Valley, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Tam Junction Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Mill Valley, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters