Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near C Plaza in Los Angeles, CA

45,487 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,512+
    1 BED
    $2,852+
    2 BEDS
    $3,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,496 - $4,673
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,689

    Living at Santa Monica

    1519 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 230-8728
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,821+
    1 BED
    $3,161+
    2 BEDS
    $4,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061

    Citrus Commons

    14150 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
    (747) 746-4429
  3. Price Drop. $664 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,603+
    1 BED
    $2,891+
    2 BEDS
    $3,592+

    &Pico

    11916 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 336-9653
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,393+
    2 BEDS
    $3,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,171 - $4,482
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $4,528

    Park East

    200 Mesnager St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (949) 771-8713
  5. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,445+

    NEXEN

    2968 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 310-9544
  6. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Hue39

    3909 San Fernando Rd, Glendale, CA 91204
    (747) 277-0562
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,405+

    Jayden

    4632 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (323) 772-5997
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,201+
    2 BEDS
    $4,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,190 - $4,885
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,201 - $4,896

    Silhouette Apartments

    1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (424) 421-2340
  9. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,029+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+

    The Orsini

    550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 468-0688
  10. Price Drop. $449 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,793+
    1 BED
    $3,080+
    2 BEDS
    $4,631+
    3 BEDS
    $8,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $8,650
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,658

    Linea

    2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 532-8358
  11. Price Drop. $644 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    3 BEDS
    $14,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,502 - $23,165
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $23,215

    Circa LA

    1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 970-2638
  12. Price Drop. $666 Off
    1 BED
    $3,033+
    2 BEDS
    $3,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,026 - $4,219
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,033 - $4,226

    NoHo 14

    5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (424) 666-2080
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $3,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,947 - $3,924
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,924

    Living at NoHo

    11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 260-0732
  14. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,842+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,769+

    OLiVE DTLA

    1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 513-7908
  15. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,456+
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,681
    Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,590

    The Chadwick

    209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (323) 515-1701
  16. Price Drop. $924 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,434+
    1 BED
    $3,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,428 - $9,500
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,434 - $9,506

    Sway

    525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 361-0018
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    3 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,617 - $4,092
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,622 - $4,016

    Madrid

    8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 800-3122
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,409+
    1 BED
    $3,009+
    2 BEDS
    $4,911+
    3 BEDS
    $6,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,402 - $25,600
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,409 - $25,607

    THEA at Metropolis

    1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 616-9520
  19. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,051+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,077+
    3 BEDS
    $4,101+

    Sentral DTLA

    755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014
    (747) 307-5834
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

C Plaza in Los Angeles, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 45,487 apartments near C Plaza Mall in Los Angeles, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the C Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Los Angeles, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.