Apartments for Rent near Beverlywood Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 15
-
|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,100+
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,750+
2783 Francis Ave
2783-2801 Francis Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
|3 BEDS$2,795
Hollywood Backlot Bungalows
8250 Lankershim Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,300+
1112 Locust
1112 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,459+3 BEDS$6,100+
Title Guarantee Lofts
411 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$6,800+3 BEDS$7,500+
Thayer Avenue Apartments
1818 Thayer Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,100+
Jordan Tropicana Apartments
7050 Jordan Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,600+
Palm View Village (Furnished Units Available)
875 Glenway Dr, Inglewood, CA 90302 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $568 OffSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,858+
Acclaim at Baldwin Village
4220 Santa Rosalia Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,708+1 BED$2,833+2 BEDS$3,578+
Modera Hollywood
6775 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,590+
The Mercantile Lofts
620 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,571+Base Rent$2,800 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,810 - $3,833
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,833+1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$5,723+
Roosevelt Lofts
727 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,350 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,388 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Landing at Long Beach
1613 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,772+1 BED$5,304+2 BEDS$6,539+3 BEDS$10,012+Base Rent$3,692 - $12,271Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,772 - $12,272
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,750+
Poinsettia Club
1444 N Poinsettia Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Price Drop. $367 OffSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,662+
Wilshire Valencia
1515 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,993+Base Rent$2,110 - $4,417Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,478
Alder
19401 Parthenia St, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Price Drop. $854 Off
-
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,856 - $4,833Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,459
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,647+1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $3,701
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Price Drop. $405 Off2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,995+
1032-1036 S Normandie Ave
1032 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,718+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,230+3 BEDS$5,712+Base Rent$2,718 - $6,406Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,718 - $6,406
The Louise Los Feliz
4900 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $490 OffSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$6,000+
Modera Argyle
6220 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,658+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,300+
RESIDENCES AT WOODLAKE
4555 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016