Apartments for Rent near Beverlywood Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,509+3 BEDS$4,575+
-
Price Drop. $527 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,308+1 BED$2,556+2 BEDS$4,357+Base Rent$2,293 - $12,425Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,899+2 BEDS$8,168+3 BEDS$13,499+Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799
Nine Thousand One
9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
-
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,164+
Elara Apartments
6355 De Soto Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,855+2 BEDS$7,510+Base Rent$3,855 - $8,705Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $8,705
The Shores
2700-2800 Neilson Way, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,275+
Olive View Gardens
14500 Olive View Dr, Sylmar, CA 91342 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Union Plaza
16818 Downey Ave, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Price Drop. $692 Off|STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$3,416+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,589+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,134Base Rent$4,075 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518
Riviera Collection - St Tropez
13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$3,026+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539
CC Tan Center
521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,512+
Luna Warner Center
21021 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,900+
Thurman Lofts
600 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
STUDIO$2,812+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,414+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,522+1 BED$2,640+2 BEDS$5,428+
Luxe Villas
11640 Mayfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Price Drop. $761 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,154 - $3,863Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,769
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,708+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,952+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$5,094+
Jefferson at Marina del Rey
3221 Carter Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,924+2 BEDS$5,134+Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957
Access Culver City
8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,191+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|
-
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,617Base Rent$1,617 - $1,837Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $1,807
Beck Park
6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,110+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,999+
Lindbrook Manor Apartments
10824 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,000+
Green Valley Circle Apartments
5830 Green Valley Cir, Culver City, CA 90230 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $2,655
Warner Pointe
22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,150+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,795+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $478 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,857+3 BEDS$4,514+Base Rent$2,440 - $4,747Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,514
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,720+
eaves Woodland Hills
22122 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,809+
Tierra del Rey
4250 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,065+
The Circle Apartments at Long Beach
1718 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,115+3 BEDS$3,475+
Topaz Apartments
550 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,101+2 BEDS$5,242+Base Rent$4,092 - $5,248Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,101 - $5,242
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292