Apartments for Rent near Beverlywood Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 2
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$2,428 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,016
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,684+1 BED$3,059+2 BEDS$5,032+3 BEDS$5,675+Base Rent$2,677 - $25,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,684 - $25,607
THEA at Metropolis
1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|STUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,101+
Sentral DTLA
755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,450+
The 24
9254 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,214+3 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $4,239
Vert
6606 N Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
|
-
Price Drop. $713 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,626+2 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,341 - $4,490Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $4,272
Alexan Noho West
11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,746+1 BED$3,268+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$6,003+Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074
VOX
3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$3,759+Base Rent$2,849 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $4,383
Junction Santa Monica
1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,505+1 BED$4,576+
One Museum Square
640 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,567+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$5,112+Base Rent$3,386 - $5,370Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,397 - $5,381
Shoreline Gateway
777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$4,980+Base Rent$2,748 - $13,075Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,757 - $13,084
Alloy
525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,707+1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,004+3 BEDS$4,909+Base Rent$2,700 - $4,902Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,707 - $4,909
Broadstone Inkwell
201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$3,083+2 BEDS$3,740+
Ardence & Bloom
5620 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,756+1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,188+Base Rent$2,643 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $5,277
TENTEN Campus Glendale
414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,532+1 BED$3,242+2 BEDS$4,277+Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466
Opus LA
3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,564+2 BEDS$3,349+3 BEDS$4,354+
The Wylden Apartments
2910 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065 -
Price Drop. $927 Off|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,599+
Inspire Echo Park
355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,311+1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$5,946+Base Rent$3,300 - $8,890Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,311 - $8,901
Overland & Ayres
2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,649+3 BEDS$5,100+
Resa Long Beach
300 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,562+2 BEDS$3,417+4 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$2,236 - $5,901Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,271 - $5,906
Solana at Duarte Station
1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,405+Base Rent$2,141 - $6,175Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $6,185
Avenue 34
131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,434+1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$3,508+3 BEDS$5,259+Base Rent$2,397 - $7,521Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,434 - $5,409
The Monroe
127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $872 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,886+1 BED$3,356+2 BEDS$4,816+Base Rent$2,876 - $10,478Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,886 - $10,488
Habitat Residences
3401 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,446+2 BEDS$4,251+Base Rent$3,435 - $4,885Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,446 - $4,896
Silhouette Apartments
1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $394 Off|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,489+
The Orsini
550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,048+1 BED$3,602+2 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$3,043 - $8,528Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,048 - $8,529
AMLI Old Pasadena
75 W Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Price Drop. $449 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,793+1 BED$2,976+2 BEDS$4,672+3 BEDS$8,658+Base Rent$2,785 - $8,650Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,658
Linea
2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
|STUDIO$3,575+1 BED$5,250+2 BEDS$8,245+
The Landmark Los Angeles
11750 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,599+
SoLA
10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,995+1 BED$3,425+2 BEDS$5,450+
Arya
10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Price Drop. $655 Off|STUDIO$2,944+1 BED$4,443+2 BEDS$6,449+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
-
|1 BED$2,423
The Centennial Apartments - 10555 Bloomfield
10555 Bloomfield St, Toluca Lake, CA 91602 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$4,350+
The Baxter
1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$3,298+
114 North Doheny Drive
114 N Doheny Dr, West Hollywood, CA 90048 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,348+
2245 Beverly Glen Blvd.
2201-2245 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,598+
2039 North Las Palmas Ave
2039 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068