- Venice Beach Apartments
- El Sereno-Berkshire Historic Dist Apartments
- Westlake Apartments
Apartments for Rent near 5500-5514 Monte Vista St in Los Angeles, CA
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,695+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,795+
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,821+1 BED$3,161+2 BEDS$4,611+Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061
Citrus Commons
14150 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,512+1 BED$2,852+2 BEDS$3,469+Base Rent$2,496 - $4,673Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,689
Living at Santa Monica
1519 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,213+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,678+
sageLA - Brand New
200 N Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $664 Off|STUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$3,811+
&Pico
11916 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
STUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,899+
Ferrante
300 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$4,162+3 BEDS$5,746+
The Q Playa
5901-5921 Center Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,227+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,888+
The Q Topanga
6263 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,717+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,899+3 BEDS$5,172+
The Q De Soto
21010 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,217+1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,171 - $4,482Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $4,528
Park East
200 Mesnager St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $835 Off1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,300+
Crescent at West Hollywood
1274 N Crescent Heights Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,285+
Archer Hollywood
1718 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,445+
NEXEN
2968 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
STUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$3,430+
PENDANT on Topanga
7322 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
|STUDIO$3,563+1 BED$3,336+2 BEDS$4,930+3 BEDS$6,561+
Mariners Village
4600 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,983+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,273+
Clarendon Apartments
22121 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$3,099+3 BEDS$3,929+Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159
Jefferson Cenza
505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,532+1 BED$3,242+2 BEDS$4,277+Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466
Opus LA
3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$4,545+
The Wylden Apartments
2910 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,832+2 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$2,149 - $4,019Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,159 - $3,869
The Eden Apartments
1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$5,095+
Arya
10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$2,678+
The Brightly
6569-6581 N Van Nuys Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91401 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,649+3 BEDS$5,100+
Resa Long Beach
300 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,562+2 BEDS$3,417+4 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$2,241 - $5,901Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $5,906
Solana at Duarte Station
1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,405+Base Rent$1,989 - $4,126Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $4,136
Avenue 34
131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,569+
The Orsini
550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,136+1 BED$3,597+2 BEDS$4,981+3 BEDS$8,244+
AMLI Old Pasadena
75 W Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,750+1 BED$4,775+2 BEDS$8,245+
The Landmark Los Angeles
11750 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
STUDIO$2,611+1 BED$2,777+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Q Variel
6200 Variel Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$4,222+3 BEDS$14,776+Base Rent$2,645 - $23,165Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $23,215
Circa LA
1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|1 BED$4,025+3 BEDS$7,625+
The Glendon Apartments in Westwood
1001-1040 Glendon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,099+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$3,634+
El Centro Apartments and Bungalows
6200 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,375+
The Commodore
1830 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $666 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$3,012 - $4,162Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,019 - $4,169
NoHo 14
5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,026+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$3,629+Base Rent$2,026 - $3,824Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,026 - $3,824
Living at NoHo
11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,853+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,799+
OLiVE DTLA
1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
5500-5514 Monte Vista St in Los Angeles, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 46,230 apartments near 5500-5514 Monte Vista St Mall in Los Angeles, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the 5500-5514 Monte Vista St Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Los Angeles, CA!
Education