Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 5500-5514 Monte Vista St in Los Angeles, CA - Page 2

46,227 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $551 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+
    3 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $4,239

    Vert

    6606 N Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 237-4345
  2. Price Drop. $758 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,746+
    1 BED
    $3,165+
    2 BEDS
    $4,627+
    3 BEDS
    $5,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,739 - $6,610
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,087

    VOX

    3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 493-8527
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,609+
    2 BEDS
    $5,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,598 - $10,010
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,609 - $10,021

    Shoreline Gateway

    777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 339-0522
  4. Price Drop. $600 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,789+
    1 BED
    $2,682+
    2 BEDS
    $4,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $13,975
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,682 - $13,984

    Alloy

    525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 486-3068
  5. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+
    3 BEDS
    $3,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,532+
    1 BED
    $3,242+
    2 BEDS
    $4,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466

    Opus LA

    3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (323) 639-5891
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,159+
    1 BED
    $2,832+
    2 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149 - $4,019
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $3,869

    The Eden Apartments

    1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 770-6095
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,795+
    1 BED
    $3,595+
    2 BEDS
    $5,095+

    Arya

    10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034
    (424) 532-7548
  9. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $3,077+
    3 BEDS
    $4,101+

    Sentral DTLA

    755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014
    (747) 307-5834
  10. Price Drop. $713 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,548+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,384 - $4,225
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $4,022

    Alexan Noho West

    11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 317-8093
  11. Price Drop. $927 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $4,599+

    Inspire Echo Park

    355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (424) 363-0578
  12. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    3 BEDS
    $3,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $3,910
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $3,944

    The Orchard

    626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
    (626) 263-5988
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    3 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,618 - $4,092
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,623 - $4,016

    Madrid

    8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 800-3122
  14. Price Drop. $449 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,793+
    1 BED
    $3,166+
    2 BEDS
    $4,631+
    3 BEDS
    $8,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $8,650
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,658

    Linea

    2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 532-8358
  15. Price Drop. $924 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,518+
    1 BED
    $3,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,512 - $9,500
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,518 - $9,506

    Sway

    525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 361-0018
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134
    Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277

    TENTEN Campus Glendale

    414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (619) 605-0063
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,111+
    1 BED
    $3,961+
    2 BEDS
    $5,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $8,890
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,111 - $8,901

    Overland & Ayres

    2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (949) 536-9021
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,235+
    1 BED
    $2,905+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+
    3 BEDS
    $5,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,198 - $5,372
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $5,409

    The Monroe

    127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 408-0540
  19. Price Drop. $872 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,763+
    1 BED
    $3,054+
    2 BEDS
    $4,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,755 - $11,011
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,763 - $11,019

    Habitat Residences

    3401 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 667-3758
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,504+
    1 BED
    $2,747+
    2 BEDS
    $4,029+
    3 BEDS
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909

    Broadstone Inkwell

    201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 612-7790
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,201+
    2 BEDS
    $4,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,190 - $4,885
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,201 - $4,896

    Silhouette Apartments

    1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (424) 421-2340
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,907+
    1 BED
    $3,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899 - $4,375
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $4,383

    Junction Santa Monica

    1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 499-4901
  23. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,382+
    1 BED
    $2,739+
    2 BEDS
    $5,899+

    3033 Wilshire

    3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (213) 429-4478
  24. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,599+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $4,430+

    The Baxter

    1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (562) 512-5448
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.