Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Laguna Woods Shopping Plaza in Laguna Woods, CA

14,266 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,745+
    1 BED
    $3,097+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,749+

    Paxton

    18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (657) 385-7105
  2. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,363+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+
    3 BEDS
    $3,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,190
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,219

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $2,591+
    2 BEDS
    $3,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,861+
    1 BED
    $2,706+
    2 BEDS
    $3,621+
    3 BEDS
    $5,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,706 - $5,121

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,760+
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,760 - $3,965

    IMT Laguna Niguel

    26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 541-4398
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,357+
    2 BEDS
    $4,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,597 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,632 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,134 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,168 - $3,254

    Corte Bella

    9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
    (657) 312-4604
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,257+
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $3,144+
    3 BEDS
    $5,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $5,452
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,257 - $5,459

    Park Newport

    1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660
    (714) 617-7689
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004

    The Paramount Platinum Triangle

    1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 366-5241
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Laguna Woods Shopping Plaza in Laguna Woods, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 14,266 apartments near Laguna Woods Shopping Plaza Mall in Laguna Woods, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Laguna Woods Shopping Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Laguna Woods, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.