Apartments for Rent near Laguna Woods Shopping Plaza in Laguna Woods, CA - Page 2
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,472+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,399+1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,390 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,971+2 BEDS$3,580+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,444+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,333 - $8,076Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,083
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,252+1 BED$2,756+2 BEDS$3,259+3 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$2,604 - $7,666Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $6,892
Bolsa Row Apartments
15100 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,552+1 BED$2,802+2 BEDS$3,654+3 BEDS$4,357+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,542+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$3,561+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,509 - $4,722Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,542 - $4,755
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,519+3 BEDS$4,519+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,790Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $4,814
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,691+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,658 - $4,159Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,691 - $4,192
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,628+2 BEDS$3,404+Base Rent$2,620 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,732
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,146+3 BEDS$4,180+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,874+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,860+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good Value|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,304 - $8,213Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,324 - $3,715
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$2,873+2 BEDS$2,871+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
|2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,450+4 BEDS$3,810+
Tara Hill
2130 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,782+Base Rent$2,374 - $4,041Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,797
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,868+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,368+Base Rent$2,670 - $4,588Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,868 - $4,458
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good Value
-
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,150+
Maddox Appartments
7051 Maddox Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,664+
Huntington Vista
21551 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,624+
Missions at Back Bay
1330 SE Bristol St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,985+1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$5,265+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,270+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,387+2 BEDS$4,013+3 BEDS$5,055+
Elements Apartments*
1000 Elements Way, Irvine, CA 92612 -
|STUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,321+3 BEDS$4,699+
The Residences on Jamboree
2801 Kelvin Ave, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$3,882+3 BEDS$4,500+Base Rent$2,811 - $5,972Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,817 - $4,615
Ravello
23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$4,005+
South Pointe
655 Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,817+
The Artisan Residences at Bella Terra
15555 Huntington Village Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,970+
The Aspens South Coast
1601 W MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$2,878+
Sandpiper Apartments
8081 Holland Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,095+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782