Apartments for Rent near Laguna Woods Shopping Plaza in Laguna Woods, CA - Page 5
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,895
-
1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,130+
Wood Canyon Villas
28520 Wood Canyon Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Discounts1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,505+3 BEDS$4,190+
Esencia Sur Apartment Homes
92 Esencia Dr, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,829
Valley View Senior Apartment Homes
12200 Valley View St, Garden Grove, CA 92845 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,095+
Trask Apartments
7731 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,325+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
-
2 BEDS$3,355
Yorba Linda Pines Apartments
18700 Yorba Linda Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,813+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,823+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,758 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,813 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,525+3 BEDS$5,190+
Avalon Baker Ranch
1000 Lupine, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,175+
Woodbury Court Apartment Homes
1000 Payton, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Good Value
-
-
-
Price Drop. $735 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$2,240 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,281
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $415 Off1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$4,480+
Baywood Apartment Homes
1 Baywood Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,080+
Rancho San Joaquin Apartment Homes
20 Pergola, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,529+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,335+
Sendero Gateway Apartment Homes
1701 Gateway Pl, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694 -
1 Month Free1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
1 BED$2,425
154 Canyon Woods Apartments
23251 Los Alisos Blvd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,402+
Promenade Terrace
451 Wellesley Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
2 BEDS$4,912+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612 -
1 BED$5,145+2 BEDS$6,860+3 BEDS$8,415+
Villas Fashion Island
1000 San Joaquin Plz, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,373+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,571+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,915+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,221+2 BEDS$5,204+Base Rent$4,210 - $5,298Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,221 - $5,309
Prado West
34137 Pacific Coast Hwy, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Price Drop. $437 Off2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,225+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,175+3 BEDS$4,601+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,854+1 BED$2,998+2 BEDS$3,353+3 BEDS$4,955+Base Rent$2,675 - $5,284Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,854 - $5,317
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,285+3 BEDS$4,095+Base Rent$2,547 - $5,396Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $4,095
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701