Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Quail Hill Shopping Center in Irvine, CA

15,871 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,745+
    1 BED
    $3,097+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,749+

    Paxton

    18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (657) 385-7105
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $2,591+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,038+
    1 BED
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,748 - $5,148

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,357+
    2 BEDS
    $4,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,819 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,854 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,567+
    1 BED
    $3,397+
    2 BEDS
    $4,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $10,010
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,397 - $10,021

    Shoreline Gateway

    777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 339-0522
  7. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,104+
    3 BEDS
    $3,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,610+
    1 BED
    $2,775+
    2 BEDS
    $3,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,870
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,610 - $3,885

    IMT Laguna Niguel

    26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 541-4398
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,598+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,263+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $3,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,295

    Vicino

    12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715
    (657) 306-4718
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004

    The Paramount Platinum Triangle

    1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 366-5241
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,542 - $4,718
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,108

    Aspect

    251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    (562) 265-8651
  13. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,710
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458

    The Carlyle

    18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612
    (657) 300-5460
  14. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,960+
    3 BEDS
    $4,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $4,711
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,924 - $4,858

    Nineteen01

    1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (714) 312-1463
  15. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $3,074+
    2 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511

    The Current

    707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 368-9902
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Quail Hill Shopping Center in Irvine, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 15,871 apartments near Quail Hill Shopping Center Mall in Irvine, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Quail Hill Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Irvine, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.