Apartments for Rent near Quail Hill Shopping Center in Irvine, CA - Page 3
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,295
-
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,330+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,905+
The Village at South Coast
845 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,805+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$3,730+3 BEDS$5,265+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,225+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,535+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,415+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,303 - $3,360Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,337 - $3,394
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,784+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$3,992+3 BEDS$4,494+Base Rent$2,751 - $4,461Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,494
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$4,794+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,095+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,020+
The Alamitos
101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,220+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,888+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,598+
Eight 80 Newport Beach
880 Irvine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92663 -
|STUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,092+3 BEDS$4,051+
Los Alisos at Mission Viejo
28601 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,460+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,213+
Hanover Laguna Niguel
27942 Forbes Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,458+3 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
|1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$3,039+3 BEDS$4,299+
27 Seventy Five Mesa Verde
2775 Mesa Verde Dr E, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$2,664+
Huntington Vista
21551 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,599+
Missions at Back Bay
1330 SE Bristol St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
-
|1 BED$3,177+2 BEDS$3,067+
Beach & Ocean
19891-19895 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
|1 BED$4,286+2 BEDS$5,828+
The Residences at Pacific City
21040 Pacific City Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,128+3 BEDS$4,181+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,979+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,816+3 BEDS$3,722+
Harbor at Mesa Verde
2700 Peterson Pl, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|STUDIO$2,447+1 BED$2,694+2 BEDS$3,321+3 BEDS$4,749+
The Residences on Jamboree
2801 Kelvin Ave, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Good Value
-
3 BEDS$4,495
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
|1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,175+
Stadium House Apartments