Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near HB Auto Care Center in Huntington Beach, CA

19,010 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,745+
    1 BED
    $3,097+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,749+

    Paxton

    18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (657) 385-7105
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+

    SoLA

    10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280
    (562) 667-4640
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,657+
    1 BED
    $2,772+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    3 BEDS
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650 - $4,902
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,657 - $4,909

    Broadstone Inkwell

    201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 612-7790
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,888+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,708 - $5,148

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,819 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,854 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $2,591+
    2 BEDS
    $3,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,770+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,755 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,770 - $3,965

    IMT Laguna Niguel

    26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 541-4398
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,567+
    1 BED
    $3,397+
    2 BEDS
    $5,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $8,624
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,397 - $8,635

    Shoreline Gateway

    777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 339-0522
  9. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,363+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,190
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,219

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,357+
    2 BEDS
    $4,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,687+
    2 BEDS
    $3,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782

    Oceanaire

    150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 375-6277
  12. Price Drop. $570 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $2,370+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+

    The Pacific

    230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 684-6893
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,363+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $3,343+
    3 BEDS
    $4,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,354 - $4,728
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $4,737

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,444+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $7,880
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $7,887

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

HB Auto Care Center in Huntington Beach, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 19,010 apartments near HB Auto Care Center Mall in Huntington Beach, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the HB Auto Care Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Huntington Beach, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.