Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near HB Auto Care Center in Huntington Beach, CA - Page 3

19,012 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $570 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $2,370+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+

    The Pacific

    230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 684-6893
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,363+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $3,343+
    3 BEDS
    $4,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,354 - $4,728
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $4,737

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,821
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,227

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,444+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $7,880
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $7,887

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,255+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,604
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,255 - $2,605

    Arte West

    3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703
    (657) 301-4301
  6. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $2,409+
    3 BEDS
    $3,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,292 - $7,971
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $3,605

    Ocean Breeze Villas

    6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
    (657) 300-5312
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,565+
    1 BED
    $2,610+
    2 BEDS
    $3,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460 - $5,779
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,884

    Hanover Laguna Niguel

    27942 Forbes Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (877) 607-2720
  8. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,020+

    The Alamitos

    101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 582-8537
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.