Apartments for Rent near HB Auto Care Center in Huntington Beach, CA - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,146+3 BEDS$4,280+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405
-
|1 BED$2,873+2 BEDS$2,924+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,299+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,776+3 BEDS$3,782+Base Rent$2,374 - $4,041Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,847
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$3,407+3 BEDS$4,362+Base Rent$2,670 - $4,588Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,897 - $4,452
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,985+1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$5,340+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
-
|1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,270+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,167+2 BEDS$4,013+3 BEDS$5,055+
Elements Apartments*
1000 Elements Way, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,882+3 BEDS$4,443+Base Rent$2,820 - $5,898Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,826 - $4,558
Ravello
23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good Value1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,817+
The Artisan Residences at Bella Terra
15555 Huntington Village Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,145+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,500+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,769+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,945+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,250+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,362+
Artisan Laguna Beach
350 Artisan Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,625+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,340+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,837+Base Rent$2,230 - $3,168Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,264 - $3,202
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,130+Base Rent$2,575 - $3,115Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,615 - $3,130
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,514+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,151+3 BEDS$5,226+Base Rent$2,507 - $5,564Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,514 - $5,466
Park Newport
1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,095+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,073+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,105+Base Rent$2,062 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,073 - $3,352
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,350+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,978 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,973
Elevate Long Beach
225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
|STUDIO$1,674+1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,750+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,470 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,477 - $4,016
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$2,326+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,219+
Apex Laguna Niguel Apartments
27960 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,075+2 BEDS$2,932+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,600 - $4,766Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,932 - $4,913
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,132+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,687+1 BED$3,057+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,472+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701