- North San Jose Apartments
Apartments for Rent near University Plaza in Hayward, CA
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,426+1 BED$2,770+Base Rent$2,420 - $3,293Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,426 - $2,898
Baxter on Broadway
4901 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611 -
|1 BED$5,444+2 BEDS$7,198+3 BEDS$7,256+
388 Beale
388 Beale St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,865+1 BED$3,142+2 BEDS$5,130+Base Rent$2,865 - $5,130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,130
Parker
2038 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,160+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,450+
Park Lafayette
3366 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549 -
Price Drop. $775 Off|STUDIO$3,800+1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$4,950+
Anton Menlo
3639 Haven Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Price Drop. $409 OffSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,342+
The Retreat at Walnut Creek
1459 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Hayward
-
|STUDIO$3,955+2 BEDS$7,107+
399 Fremont
375-399 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$4,300+
Parkmerced Apartments
3711 19th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94132 -
|STUDIO$4,544+1 BED$4,990+2 BEDS$7,174+
Channel Mission Bay
185 Channel St, San Francisco, CA 94158 -
|STUDIO$3,300+1 BED$4,100+2 BEDS$4,679+
The Civic
101-103 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
STUDIO$3,200+1 BED$3,700+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$5,700+
150 Van Ness
150 Van Ness Ave, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$845+
FOUND Study Southside Berkeley
2201 Dwight Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,322+1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$4,047+3 BEDS$4,347+Base Rent$2,315 - $4,626Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $4,627
Fourth Street East
150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,028+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$3,169+
Residences at Lake Merritt
1940 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,451+1 BED$4,053+2 BEDS$4,711+3 BEDS$7,687+
Hanover Soma West
1140 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$4,998+
Portico Waterfront
37 8th Ave, Oakland, CA 94606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,405+2 BEDS$4,495+Base Rent$3,269 - $8,781Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,405 - $4,685
The Tolman
39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,695+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$6,595+
B28
2028 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,495+1 BED$3,528+2 BEDS$5,822+3 BEDS$6,779+
AVE Santa Clara
2240 Calle De Luna, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,728+2 BEDS$5,788+3 BEDS$8,158+Base Rent$3,721 - $8,151Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,728 - $8,158
Revery
1766 El Camino Real, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,125+1 BED$3,699+2 BEDS$5,085+3 BEDS$8,379+
Hanover Burlingame
1881 Rollins Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,531+1 BED$4,026+2 BEDS$5,618+3 BEDS$7,128+Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431
The Clara
5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,510+1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$4,465+3 BEDS$6,212+
Orlo and Alba
1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,833+1 BED$3,487+2 BEDS$4,678+Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009
Passero
2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,328+1 BED$2,878+2 BEDS$3,499+
Lakewood Apartments At Lake Merced
515 John Muir Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132 -
|
-
Price Drop. $821 Off|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,095+
Park Kiely
355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,075+
The Village at Town Center
6410 Schmidt Ln, El Cerrito, CA 94530 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$3,614+1 BED$4,510+2 BEDS$5,798+
2000 Post
1777 Steiner St, San Francisco, CA 94115 -
Price Drop. $950 Off
-
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$3,205+3 BEDS$4,765+
Westlake Apartments
331 Park Plaza Dr, Daly City, CA 94015 -
|STUDIO$3,694+1 BED$4,763+2 BEDS$7,706+
100 Van Ness
100 Van Ness Ave, San Francisco, CA 94102
University Plaza in Hayward, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 22,180 apartments near University Plaza Mall in Hayward, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the University Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Hayward, CA!
Education