Apartments for Rent near University Plaza in Hayward, CA - Page 4
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,378+1 BED$3,976+2 BEDS$6,002+3 BEDS$6,431+Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,378 - $10,129
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,154+2 BEDS$5,605+Base Rent$4,123 - $6,222Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,154 - $5,835
Rowe at Pear Village
1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,368+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$7,259+
Hawkins
77 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,604+2 BEDS$5,163+3 BEDS$6,214+Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214
The Lafayette
2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,677+
Prescott Station
2121 Wood St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,533+1 BED$4,258+2 BEDS$6,074+Base Rent$3,505 - $8,147Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,349
Hartwood
401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$6,142+5 BEDS$7,425+
Panoramic Northside
1752 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,754+2 BEDS$4,426+
Tower 737 Condominium Rentals
737 Post St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,951+Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951
Waterford Place
4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,970 - $7,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $7,300
Hillside Village
1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,445+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,305+
eaves West Valley
700 S Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
|1 BED$2,650+3 BEDS$3,699+
Chardonnay Gardens
2991 College Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848
The Dutton Apartments
25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,255+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,305+3 BEDS$5,545+
Avalon Silicon Valley
1257 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$2,840+
Park Hacienda
5650 Owens Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$1,969+
Palm Lake
780 Oak Grove Rd, Concord, CA 94518 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|2 BEDS$3,337
Peninsula Pines Apartments
842-858 Antoinette Ln, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,946+1 BED$3,140+2 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$2,930 - $4,561Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,946 - $4,577
Pacific Bay Vistas
2 Pacific Bay Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,073+1 BED$4,691+2 BEDS$6,455+3 BEDS$9,235+Base Rent$4,063 - $9,535Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,073 - $9,545
Alta Potrero
1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Price Drop. $760 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,387+1 BED$3,805+2 BEDS$5,575+Base Rent$3,381 - $14,767Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,387 - $9,093
Misora
388 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,170+1 BED$3,120+2 BEDS$4,480+
River View Apartment Homes
250 Brandon St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,465+
Diablo Pointe Apartments
1450 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,799+Base Rent$2,449 - $2,792Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,799
Geary Courtyard
639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,995+
Briarwood Apartments
3819 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,606+2 BEDS$4,728+Base Rent$3,600 - $4,988Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,606 - $4,728
33 8th at Trinity Place
33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,820+
Camden Village
38000 Camden St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,668+
Park Regency Apartments
3128 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,931+2 BEDS$4,020+
Pacific Place Apartments
2665 Geneva Ave, Daly City, CA 94014 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,730Base Rent$2,725 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,114
Wood Creek
637 Stonebridge Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,766+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$2,914+
Renaissance Square
1905 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,230+
The Edge on the Boulevard
34500 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94555 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,159+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$4,164+Base Rent$2,936 - $4,157Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,943 - $4,164
121 Tasman
121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|1 BED$3,965+2 BEDS$5,240+
Redwood Place Apartment Homes
1030 Indian Wells Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
|1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,173+
Clayton Creek Apartments
5255 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$4,075+Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075
Woodland Park
45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303