Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bradley Square in El Cajon, CA - Page 9

16,071 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,382
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,377 - $3,975
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,382 - $2,555

    Village Square Apartments

    8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 371-5489
  2. 1 BED
    $3,170+
    2 BEDS
    $3,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,164 - $5,674
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,170 - $3,500

    Tavera

    1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 614-7462
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,550+

    AMP30

    4555 30th St, San Diego, CA 92116
    (619) 391-3712
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.