Apartments for Rent near Bradley Square in El Cajon, CA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Good Value2 BEDS$3,615
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,561+
Terre at Lakeside
12905 Mapleview St, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,295+
The Pacific at Mission Bay
2636 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,727+Base Rent$1,946 - $3,866Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,954 - $2,770
Palmera
1225 Broadway, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Good Value1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,735+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Price Drop. $617 Off1 BED$3,352+2 BEDS$3,242+
Apex Mission Valley
7084-7148 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value1 BED$2,430+3 BEDS$4,700+
Del Rio Apartment Homes
2288 Fenton Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,750+
Cowles Landing
7707-7787 Tommy St, San Diego, CA 92119 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,500+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,500
Surfcaster Apartments
5050 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$2,257 - $5,963Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,262 - $3,210
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,495
Parkview Terrace
4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$2,058 - $5,972Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,952
Gables Point Loma
3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,204+2 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $2,804
Mellmanor Apartments
8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
La Jolla Palms Apartment Homes
3535 Lebon Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$3,346+
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
-
Price Drop. $865 Off1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$2,754+
Terre at 989 Peach
989 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,300+
Palm Shadows Apartments
50 Monte Vista Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,481+Base Rent$2,198 - $5,716Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,205 - $3,481
Missions at Sunbow Apartments
825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,395+
Granada Terrace Apartments
1917 F Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Theater Apartments
3949 Kansas St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$2,075 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,395
Woodman Village
6935 Paradise Valley Rd, San Diego, CA 92139 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,598+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,832Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,351 - $2,850
Mariners Cove
4392 W Point Loma Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,975+
Park View Hillcrest
3700 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,845+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129