Apartments for Rent near Bradley Square in El Cajon, CA - Page 3
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,556+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$2,551 - $4,844Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,556 - $2,713
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,824 - $4,424Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,991
Navajo Bluffs
6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119 -
|STUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,215+
600 Front Apartments
600 Front St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,629+1 BED$2,736+Base Rent$2,622 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,629 - $3,982
Eighteen Ten State St
1810 State St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,895
The Fletcher
5360 Marengo Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
|STUDIO$2,215+1 BED$2,914+2 BEDS$3,512+
Bay Apartments
3866 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,245+
Spire San Diego
1443 Island Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,484+2 BEDS$4,174+Base Rent$3,477 - $6,938Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,484 - $4,625
Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch
13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130 -
|1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,440+
The Villas of Renaissance
5280 Fiore Ter, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,758+1 BED$2,073+
Chateau Spring Hill Apartments
4341 Spring St, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,222+2 BEDS$4,099+3 BEDS$3,934+
Strata
969-969 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,657+1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,316
Valentina by Alta
1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$5,399+2 BEDS$7,468+
Oceanhouse on Prospect
400 Prospect St, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,379+Base Rent$2,429 - $6,291Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,434 - $4,379
Legacy
9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
|1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,130+
The Village Mission Valley
6555 Ambrosia Dr, San Diego, CA 92124 -
|1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,503+
Windsong Apartments
601-645 Sea Vale St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,077Base Rent$3,060Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$3,077
IMT Sorrento Valley
11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126 -
1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$2,880+3 BEDS$3,373+
Villa Toscana
1451 Brabham St, El Cajon, CA 92019 -
Price Drop. $427 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$2,422 - $4,467Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $3,231
The District Apartments
8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,378+3 BEDS$4,201+
Mira Bella Apartments
3455 Kearny Villa Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,735
Costa Verde Village Apartments
8720 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,976 - $2,778Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,857
Hidden Cove
910 Del Dios Hwy, Escondido, CA 92029 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,588+3 BEDS$3,054+Base Rent$2,225 - $5,779Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,230 - $3,147
Park Pointe
2450 Hilton Head Pl, El Cajon, CA 92019 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,561+2 BEDS$3,876+Base Rent$2,550 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,561 - $4,511
Axiom La Jolla
3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,095+
Elan Terraza La Jolla
5155-5158 Luigi Ter, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,665+Base Rent$1,959 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $3,162
Point Bonita
250 Bonita Glen Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,200+
Casa Mira View Apartments
9800 Mira Lee Way, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Price Drop. $400 Off3 BEDS$1,165
Hardy Avenue Apartments | Walk to SDSU | 3BR for Roommates
5584 Hardy Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|1 BED$2,833+2 BEDS$3,386+3 BEDS$4,874+
Circa 37
7800 Westside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,797+1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$3,007+3 BEDS$3,647+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,647
Entrada
453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,108+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$2,900+
Nova Apartment Homes
707-777 G St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,368+
Forest Park at Fletcher Hills
1210-1250 Petree St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$3,535+
AVA Pacific Beach
3883 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$3,231+3 BEDS$4,804+Base Rent$2,779 - $7,283Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,879
SETA
7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942