Apartments for Rent near Saich Way Station in Cupertino, CA - Page 6
-
1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$4,576+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$2,295 - $4,359Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,302 - $4,205
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,545+1 BED$3,602+2 BEDS$4,610+Base Rent$3,530 - $4,646Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,545 - $4,661
707 Leahy
707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Price Drop. $548 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$2,030 - $3,592Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $3,618
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
-
-
1 BED$3,146+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,522+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,109+2 BEDS$3,289+Base Rent$3,103 - $3,483Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,109 - $3,489
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$3,605+
Avalon Morrison Park
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$3,995+
600 Whisman
600 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$3,740+2 BEDS$5,138+3 BEDS$7,355+
Park Place at San Mateo
1101-1101 Park Pl, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Price Drop. $657 OffSTUDIO$2,685+1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,632+
Legacy Fountain Plaza
190 Ryland St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,272+2 BEDS$3,553+3 BEDS$5,062+Base Rent$3,173 - $4,963Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,272 - $5,062
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,956+2 BEDS$3,440+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,850 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $4,486
Laurel Crossing Apartment Homes
203 Laurie Meadows Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,622+1 BED$3,136+2 BEDS$4,264+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
-
1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$3,363+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,053+3 BEDS$3,960+
Parc 88 by Trion Living
4445 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
-
1 BED$3,158+2 BEDS$4,378+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,335+
Trinity Way Apartments
39655 Trinity Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,596+3 BEDS$4,541+
Woodland Meadow
1600 Whitewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95131 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,346+
Villa Torino
29-39 W Julian St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,600+
Central Park Apartments
1750 Stokes St, San Jose, CA 95126 -