Apartments for Rent near Saich Way Station in Cupertino, CA - Page 3
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,189+2 BEDS$4,164+Base Rent$3,182 - $4,352Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,189 - $4,359
-
|1 BED$3,985+2 BEDS$5,265+
Redwood Place Apartment Homes
1030 Indian Wells Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$4,075+Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075
Woodland Park
45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,274+
Coral Gardens Apartments
601-605 Sorenson Rd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Crossing at Montague
755 E Capitol Ave, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,864+3 BEDS$3,945+
Bay Terrace
3204 Casa De Campo Way, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Good Value1 BED$3,390+2 BEDS$4,332+
Birch Creek
575 S Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,087+3 BEDS$3,981+Base Rent$3,077 - $4,737Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,087 - $4,511
Koda on Fremont
39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,381+1 BED$3,882+2 BEDS$4,462+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,290 - $5,920Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,381 - $6,011
Encasa
550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,504+3 BEDS$3,566+4 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$3,375 - $12,995Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $13,006
Santana Row
377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
|1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,680+
Valley West Apartments
1050 Summerside Dr, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,445Base Rent$3,420 - $3,657Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,445 - $3,495
Bridgepointe
1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,082+3 BEDS$5,402+
River Terrace
730-730 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
-
|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,895+
Park Square Apartments
1285 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$3,145+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$5,895+
Glenbrook Apartments
10100 Mary Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 Month Free|
-
-
|STUDIO$1,886+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$2,728+
23 Fifty Bascom
2350 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 Month Free
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Nanda on the Alameda
2655 The Alameda, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
|
-
1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,251+
Amador Village
24080 Amador Village Cir, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,100+
Sedona Lane Apartments
3507 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
|1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,350+
Windemere Apartments
395-396 Ano Nuevo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,360+2 BEDS$4,150+
The Meadows Apartments
1000 Escalon Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
|1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,195+3 BEDS$5,395+
Renaissance Apartment Homes
718 Old San Francisco Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,195+
The Breakers
630 Water St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,753+
Lion Villas
2550 S King Rd, San Jose, CA 95122 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,825+
Ardenwood Forest Rental Condos
5016 Paseo Padre Pky, Fremont, CA 94555 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,532+2 BEDS$4,592+3 BEDS$9,371+Base Rent$3,525 - $9,757Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,532 - $9,371
Levare
3003 Olin Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$2,923+
Mission Heights Apartments
28500 Mission Blvd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
1 BED$2,488+3 BEDS$4,126+
Colonial Garden Apartments
460 N Humboldt St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -