Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Del Sol in Tucson, AZ - Page 8

7,491 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - oLiv Tucson
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+
    4 BEDS
    $1,559+

    oLiv Tucson

    900 E 2nd St, Tucson, AZ 85719
  2. Building Photo - Hub Park Ave
    Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,899+
    1 BED
    $2,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,530+

    Hub Park Ave

    1055 N Park Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719
  3. 1 BED
    $924
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Total Monthly Price$924

    2843 East 17th Street

    2843 E 17th St, Tucson, AZ 85716
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $797+
    2 BEDS
    $850+

    Tierra Alegre

    3355 E Fort Lowell Rd, Tucson, AZ 85716
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $795+
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+

    60 On Roger Apartments

    1241 W Roger Rd, Tucson, AZ 85705
  6. 3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    4 BEDS
    $2,200+

    Valle Del Sur

    251 W 38th St, Tucson, AZ 85713
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,180+
    3 BEDS
    $1,344+
    4 BEDS
    $1,487+

    The Safford

    8740 N Silverbell Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $765+
    2 BEDS
    $875+

    Acacia Gardens

    402 E Limberlost Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $679+
    1 BED
    $879+

    The Fountains

    811 E Prince Rd, Tucson, AZ 85719
  10. 1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $975+

    La Racqueta

    142 S Tucson Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+

    University Rincon

    742 E University Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85719
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975

    Railroad in Tucson

    725 E 10th St, Tucson, AZ 85719
  13. Building Photo - 6216 W Calle Lingo
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,315
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,315

    6216 W Calle Lingo