Apartments for Rent in Marana, AZ
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,199+
-
1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,020+
Encantada Twin Peaks
6355 Marana Center Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,755+
Legacy Apartments at Dove Mountain
12100 N Mountain Centre Rd, Marana, AZ 85658 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,906
Domain 3201
3201-3225 W Ina Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,699+
San Luciano Townhomes
7290 N Oldfather Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741 -
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $3,915
Album Marana 55+ Active Adult Apartments
7760 N Silverbell Rd, Marana, AZ 85743 -
1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,190+
Silverbell Springs
7759 N Silverbell Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$25 - $27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,064
Springs at Continental Ranch
7901 N Cortaro Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,770Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,795
Equestrian
4701 W Linda Vista Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,803+Encantada Dove Mountain
4688 W Tangerine Rd, Marana, AZ 85658 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,980+Encantada Continental Reserve
6101 W Arizona Pavilions Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,629+
The Place at Silverbell Gateway
7430 N Silverbell Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,484+
Cantera
3500 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,389+
Amavida Marana
5555 W Ina Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,150
10151 N Sand Sage Trail
10151 N Sand Sage Trail, Marana, AZ 85653 -
-
2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,344+4 BEDS$1,487+The Safford
8740 N Silverbell Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,320Base Rent$2,320Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,32014155 N Luckett Rd
14155 N Luckett Rd, Marana, AZ 85653 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,30012253 Misty Draw Ln
12253 Misty Draw Ln, Marana, AZ 85653 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,365Base Rent$2,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,365
12260 Misty Draw Ln
12260 Misty Draw Ln, Marana, AZ 85653 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,320Base Rent$2,320Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,320