Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Manzanita Plaza in Tucson, AZ

7,477 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,346+
    3 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $5,978
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $1,758

    Cortland Sabino Canyon

    4880 N Sabino Canyon Rd, Tucson, AZ 85750
    (520) 286-5804
  2. Price Drop. $493 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,155+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+

    Agave 350

    350 E Congress St, Tucson, AZ 85701
    (520) 783-7994
  3. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $4,486
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,460

    Cortland Sun River

    5100 N La Canada Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704
    (520) 518-3221
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+

    255 North

    255 N Granada Ave, Tucson, AZ 85701
    (520) 600-6427
  5. Price Drop. $445 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $599+
    1 BED
    $1,050+

    Sahara

    919 N Stone Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705
    (520) 447-4646
  6. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,086+
    2 BEDS
    $1,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,570
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,581

    Domain 3201

    3201-3225 W Ina Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741
    (520) 314-4892
  7. Good Value
    |
    3 BEDS
    $1,185+
    4 BEDS
    $1,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,420
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,420

    The Mark Tucson

    55 N Park Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719
    (520) 467-6874
  8. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,040
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,040

    Union on 6th

    316 E 6th St, Tucson, AZ 85705
    (520) 844-2091
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,949+
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Malibu

    1031 N Park Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719
    (520) 447-8093
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $5,904
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,140

    Cortland North Tucson

    699 W Magee Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704
    (520) 371-5637
  11. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $794+
    1 BED
    $835+
    2 BEDS
    $1,283+

    Hilands

    5755 E River Rd, Tucson, AZ 85750
    (520) 389-5685
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $1,199+
    4 BEDS
    $1,199+

    The Pacific

    1020 N Tyndall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719
    (520) 462-5027
  13. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,614

    Sparro

    7425 N Mona Lisa Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741
    (520) 282-4704
  14. Price Drop. $362 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $1,457+

    Oro Vista

    1301 W Lambert Ln, Tucson, AZ 85737
    (520) 341-5863
  15. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $762+
    2 BEDS
    $1,014+
    3 BEDS
    $1,457+

    San Mateo

    2800 S Mission Rd, Tucson, AZ 85713
    (520) 873-9361
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Manzanita Plaza in Tucson, AZ

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,477 apartments near Manzanita Plaza Mall in Tucson, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Manzanita Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Tucson, AZ!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters