Apartments for Rent near The Collective On Baseline in Tempe, AZ - Page 13
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$789+1 BED$807+2 BEDS$1,299+
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,625+
Skywater at Tempe Town Lake
601 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
Sun Wood Senior Apartments
9415 N 99th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,385+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,538
Ashton Pointe
12175 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,382+
Tela Verde Apartment Homes
5020 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,282+
Asteria Apartment Homes
1975 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,720+
Ventura Vista
18660 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,315+
Avion on Legacy
7340 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $449 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,025+Base Rent$849 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,525
Papago Crossing
4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,656+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,147
Desert Mirage
1333 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $333 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$3,462+Base Rent$1,568 - $7,040Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $7,200
The Tomscot
3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,840+
Calista
17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,425+
Shade at Desert Ridge
21150 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,165+
Morningside at Scottsdale Ranch
10455 E. Via Linda Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,011+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$910+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,380+
Acclaim
2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $342 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,864+
Stonebridge
4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,447+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,397Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,457
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,709+
Montreux
5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $453 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,289+
X Phoenix
200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,635+
AVE Phoenix Terra
555 N 5th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,748Base Rent$3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,128Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,398
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $216 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,199+
Omnia on Thomas
1645 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,490+
Stonegate Furnished Apts
825 S Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,277+
Denim Scottsdale
7791 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,370+
Reflections at Gila Springs
411 N Kyrene Rd, Chandler, AZ 85226