Apartments for Rent near The Collective On Baseline in Tempe, AZ - Page 12
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,887+
-
|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Cove Apartments
2545 N 83rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Sun Valley Ranch Apartments
7353 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
University Pointe Apartments
919 E Lemon St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
Residences on Main
424 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+
Eclipse Apartments
2641 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,009+
La Esplanada Apartment Homes
8115 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,720+
Apache Rock Apartments
1935 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,148Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,148
Morada West
6161 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,880+
Avari Modern Apartments
11580 W Corporate Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+
Chateau Gardens Apartments
6105 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,350+
Papago Gardens Apartments
1025 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,447+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,397Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,457
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,709+
Montreux
5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $453 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,289+
X Phoenix
200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,635+
AVE Phoenix Terra
555 N 5th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,748Base Rent$3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,128Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,398
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,245+
Acero at the Stadium
5550 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,315+
Acero Queen Creek
20588 S Ellsworth Loop Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,100+
Waterwalk Phoenix - North Happy Valley
1905 W Pinnacle Peak Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,436 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $1,891
Encore Novo
333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,150+
Acero Harvest Station
37363 N Gary Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,325+
Modera Rio Salado
835 W. Rio Sala Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$959+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,384+
Streamliner 87th
8757 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,697+3 BEDS$3,097+Base Rent$2,555 - $3,055Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,697 - $3,197
Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent
9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,259+Base Rent$875 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,569
Monterey Village
4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,417+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,781Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $1,912
Villetta
1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,138+1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$1,065 - $6,756Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $6,829
Avana River Ranch
6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,322+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282