Apartments for Rent near The Collective On Baseline in Tempe, AZ - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,735 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $2,149
-
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,243+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,079+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,779+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $4,204Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,937
The Tyler
3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,299 - $8,245Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $6,406
Cortland at P83
16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,999+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815
Bungalows at Camelback
4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,596 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,968
Zaterra
200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,463 - $4,926Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,579
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,995Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,115
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,583 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,424 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,044
Vlux at Queen Creek
920 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,688 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,822 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,688+
The Amelia Luxury Apartments
20350 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $309 Off
-
Price Drop. $416 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,498+
FLATZ 520
45760 W Village Pky, Maricopa, AZ 85139 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,420+
Elysium
4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,472+
Casa del Rio
12751 N Plaza del Rio Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$920+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,080+
The Palmer
815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,710+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$878+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,428+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,275+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+
Maxwell at Cooley Station
6151 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,188 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,704
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|STUDIO$969+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,570+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Good Value1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Crossing at Cooley Station
3700 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,189+
Gateway at Cooley Station
4210 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,187+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,194+
Ironwood at Happy Valley
24025 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,015+
The Wyatt
1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|