Apartments for Rent near Shea 70 Plaza in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $462 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,493 - $2,286Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,332
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,645+
67 Flats
6856 W Maryland Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
Price Drop. $900 Off|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,850+
Ray Phoenix
777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|STUDIO$870+1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,099+
Streamliner Aldea
5900 N 99th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,592+
Modera Chandler
3230 S Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,597 - $1,941Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $1,941
Yardly Broadway
4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,160Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,193
Villas Litchfield Park
12730 W Camelback Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,340+
Meritum Sonoran Desert
31700 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,595+
Unity at Glendale
4751 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Good Value1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,576+
Tuscany at Gabriella Pointe Apartments
3545 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,385+
Maeve Central Station
50 W Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$1,112+
ANOVA Central Station
331 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,325+
Garrett Mesa
1340 S 48th St, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,050+
Garrett Uptown Apartments
3033 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$5,530+
Modera Reserve
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,455+
Alanna
100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,548+
Cabana Kyrene
515 W Guadalupe Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Yardly Algodon
9225 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Avi
1235 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,352+
Reflections at Red Mountain
2601 E McKellips Rd, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,299+
Solaris at Shadow Mountain
12440 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,824+
Mosaic
7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$863+2 BEDS$1,257+Base Rent$830 - $1,549Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$863 - $1,504
Solas Glendale
8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $206 Off
-
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,745+
The Franklin Apartment Homes
17374 N 89th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,712+
Greentree
250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,362+Base Rent$1,218 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,655
Fountain Palms
8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,184+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,269+
Mission Springs
1311 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|
-
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,597 - $5,409Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,222
CityScape at Lakeshore
4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816
GlenEagles
8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,020+
Murietta at ASU
1717 S Dorsey Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,326 - $5,300Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,228
ORA Apartments
8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,318+
The Pointe at South Mountain
8809 S Pointe Pky E, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,339 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,414
Galleria Palms
1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,723+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$845+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+
Glen Brae Apartments
4949 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301