Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Terravella in Queen Creek, AZ - Page 8

18,538 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,813

    Visconti at Camelback

    7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 223-1556
  2. Price Drop. $254 Off
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $4,563
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,983

    San Cierra

    2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (855) 957-4402
  3. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048

    Chazal Scottsdale

    1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (602) 693-1037
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,593
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,876

    Vista Grove Apartments

    1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (833) 692-2881
  5. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072

    Avana Gilbert

    3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (877) 590-9106
  6. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,059

    Stonebridge Ranch Apartments

    575 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (866) 519-7648
  7. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $947+
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $3,501
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$947 - $1,942

    Terra Vida

    150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 253-3684
  8. Price Drop. $136 Off
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$929 - $1,258
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,284

    Terrasol

    1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 224-2362
  9. Price Drop. $282 Off
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    3 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,000

    San Paulo

    14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 300-1749
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $2,202
    Required Monthly Fees$65 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,277

    Four Peaks

    13700 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
    (623) 323-6248
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,506+
    3 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,893
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,930

    Genoa Lakes

    3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213
    (623) 439-8642
  12. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788

    The Cortesian Apartments

    7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 962-1195
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    3 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $17,205
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $17,239

    Avana Cordoba

    4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (623) 526-5087
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $984+
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$967 - $6,877
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$984 - $6,894

    Avana Tempe

    30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 244-6463
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,035+
    3 BEDS
    $775+
    4 BEDS
    $715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$715 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$715 - $1,600

    Gateway at Tempe

    1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 253-9043
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,004

    Santa Rosa

    3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (623) 866-7467
  17. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $1,866

    Cornerstone Ranch

    3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248
    (480) 372-8787
  18. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,144+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    3 BEDS
    $1,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,790
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,648

    Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments

    615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 526-0443
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+

    SALT

    260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (602) 223-1162
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.