Apartments for Rent near 18510-18540 E San Tan Blvd in Queen Creek, AZ - Page 7
-
-
Price Drop. $196 Off
-
-
Discounts1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,410+
Reflections at Gila Springs
411 N Kyrene Rd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$899 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,525
Papago Crossing
4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,105
Desert Mirage
1333 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$3,591+Base Rent$1,543 - $7,293Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $7,453
The Tomscot
3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$2,011+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,750
Copa Flats
17485 N Porter Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,315+
Acero Queen Creek
20588 S Ellsworth Loop Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,436 - $1,973Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,026
Encore Novo
333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,160+
Acero Harvest Station
37363 N Gary Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,515 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,750
Mesa Vista
75 S Trekell Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,325+
Modera Rio Salado
835 W. Rio Sala Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,282+
Asteria Apartment Homes
1975 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,209+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,490+
Stonegate Furnished Apts
825 S Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,899+
Villagio Furnished Apts
1133 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$650+1 BED$799+3 BEDS$1,593+
Sunrise Vista
4415 S 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+
La Petite Chateau Apartments
1254 E Broadway, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,417+
Lazo Apartments
875 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$987 - $1,611Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,665+
Sunrise in Chandler Apartments
1750 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
-
Price Drop. $279 Off
-
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,518+
Gentrys Walk Apartments
1313 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,424 - $26,764Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $26,832
Avana Coronado
700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,127Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,794
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,503+Base Rent$1,044 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,813
Visconti at Camelback
7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,150+
Montero at Dana Park
3636 E Inverness Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,399 - $4,838Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $1,913
San Cierra
2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225