Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 18510-18540 E San Tan Blvd in Queen Creek, AZ - Page 4

20,058 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $1,807

    IMT Ahwatukee

    5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 777-8153
  2. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,675

    Broadstone Tempe Station

    2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (855) 949-6153
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,758

    Alanza Place

    1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 737-2768
  4. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,986
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,027

    Rockledge Fairways

    13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 239-4539
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,015

    Painted Trails

    4255 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    (844) 423-2650
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,064 - $1,570
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,525

    The Julia

    546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 607-0991
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,291+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $4,039
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,650

    Be Mesa

    510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (855) 937-2214
  8. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,053

    Highland Park

    5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 263-0254
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $1,941
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,008

    Sierra Foothills

    13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 439-9959
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919

    Espiral

    125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (623) 263-3804
  11. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,303+
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $2,093+

    MAA Fountainhead

    2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (520) 200-3922
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    3 BEDS
    $2,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,461

    Envision

    1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (602) 975-3110
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,968

    Cantera

    2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (844) 427-1766
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $5,328
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,531

    San Portella

    2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (844) 977-2417
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,506+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,749

    Esteban Park

    5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (602) 900-9603
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,202+
    3 BEDS
    $1,788+

    Agave

    1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 890-9216
  17. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,693+
    4 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $1,826
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,920

    HUE97

    9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
    (602) 755-6165
  18. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $2,627
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,909

    San Riva At The Foothills

    2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (844) 985-2367
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,077
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,896

    The Joshua Apartments

    1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 485-1609
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.