Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Cotton Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 8

44,227 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $3,675
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,832

    ORA Apartments

    8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 593-1769
  2. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $5,072
    Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,499

    Mountainside

    3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 745-8322
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $6,139
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,432

    La Privada

    10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    (844) 992-2365
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,979
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,968

    Cantera

    2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (844) 427-1766
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $5,337
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,535

    San Portella

    2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (844) 977-2417
  6. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,673+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,473

    Aura Uptown

    201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (480) 418-7842
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,291+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $4,036
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,650

    Be Mesa

    510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (855) 937-2214
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,458
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,758

    Alanza Place

    1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 737-2768
  9. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,025+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+

    Joy on 4th

    700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 632-0424
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $864+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$831 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$864 - $1,514

    Solas Glendale

    8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (623) 233-0956
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,069+
    2 BEDS
    $1,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,038 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,511

    Verve

    5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (602) 461-7242
  12. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+

    Red Hawk

    9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-5665
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919

    Espiral

    125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (623) 263-3804
  14. Price Drop. $146 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,228+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,614

    Palm Court Apartments

    20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027
    (623) 263-4899
  15. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,367+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    4 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $4,085
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,413

    Allure at Tempe Apartments

    1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 400-8859
  16. |
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,896 - $3,343
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,672

    The Standard Scottsdale

    6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 400-2197
  17. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,715+

    505 West

    505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 404-6892
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816

    GlenEagles

    8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 313-1567
  19. Price Drop. $869 Off
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $3,859
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $3,904

    Emory Old Town

    4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 244-5355
  20. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $3,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,868

    Summit at San Marcos

    445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (520) 442-6586
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,532 - $4,968
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,875

    Catherine Townhomes

    17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (623) 253-7894
  22. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211

    The Ryan

    188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 400-2012
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.