Apartments for Rent near Shops on Cave Creek Rd in Phoenix, AZ - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,524+
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,020+
Murietta at ASU
1717 S Dorsey Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,425 - $4,825Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,311
ORA Apartments
8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,441+
The Pointe at South Mountain
8809 S Pointe Pky E, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,277 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,414
Galleria Palms
1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,616+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$845+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+
Glen Brae Apartments
4949 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$781+1 BED$854+2 BEDS$996+
The Mod Apartments
2222 W Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,248+
Cobblestone Apartments
15449 N 25th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,532 - $5,290Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,936
Catherine Townhomes
17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,604Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604
Vida46
4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,781+
Saratoga Ridge
1450 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,413 - $4,333Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,062
Mountainside
3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $406 Off|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,835+
Central on Broadway
2145 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,075+
The Tallows at Peoria
10860 N 85th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,049+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,050+
Artisan at Downtown Chandler
868 S Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$885+2 BEDS$988+3 BEDS$1,598+
Latitude
1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,631Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,001
Zone Luxe Apartments
9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,364
Lumiere Chandler
1100 N Priest Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,275+
Union at Roosevelt I and II
888 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+
Tempe Park Place Apartments
4540 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,684+
Shoreline at the Lakes
1525 E Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,148
Finisterra On Grove
1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,945+
Trevi Apartment Homes
635 S Ellis St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$2,147+
The Lakes at Arrowhead Ranch
20250 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,605+
Ninety Degrees
18440 N 68th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85054 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,087
The Met at Fashion Center
1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|STUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,680+
Broadstone Scottsdale Quarter
15345 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,076+
Ascent North Scottsdale
17950 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,535 - $6,265Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,467
La Privada
10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,450+
San Palmas
1111 N Mission Park Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,170+
The Halston
1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,152+Base Rent$994 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,432
Station 21
2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,774+4 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,314 - $3,436Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,197
Allure at Tempe Apartments
1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -